Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
U5 Coed Central
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/18,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U5 Coed South
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Central
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U5/U6 Coed North
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/18,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U6 Coed South
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Central
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed North
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed Paulding
Date: 9/18,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: Braly
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Coed South
Date: 9/18,9/24,9/25,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls Central/North
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Mudcreek
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U8 Girls South
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Central Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/11,9/18,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Tramore
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Braly
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Coed South
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls Cartersville/Central/North/NW/W
Date: 9/11,9/18,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Tramore
Mudcreek
Brackets: All Brackets

U10 Girls South
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/21,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Central Park
Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/12,11/13,11/14
Venue: Big Shanty Park
Mudcreek
Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Tramore
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Coed South
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls Cartersville/Central/North/NW
Date: 9/11,9/18,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: Braly
Mudcreek
Tramore
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Big Shanty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12 Girls South
Date: 9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/12,11/13
Venue: Whitlock
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville
Date: 9/11,9/19,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14
Venue: Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Mudcreek
Noonday Park
Tramore
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U14 Girls Central/North/NW
Date: 9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: Braly
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Noonday Park
Mudcreek
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Cartersville U8
Date: 9/18,9/25,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13
Venue: Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
Brackets: All Brackets