Username: 
  Password: 
       

Gwinnett Soccer League Fall 20
VENUE:  Matt Community Park
FIELD:  4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681074  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (M) Manchester City 7 vs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue014U Boys Bracket
 681075  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Tornadoes 3 vs.GSA North 14U B Leichter GSL214U Boys Bracket
 681221  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Sounders 4 vs.(L) UFA Mountains Thunder014U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680435  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (M) Royals 3 vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit214U Girls Bracket
 680571  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Lady Warriors 9 vs.GSA North 19U G Vance GSL019U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680446  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (P) Sounders 6 vs.GSA North 14U G Butcher GSL114U Girls Bracket
 680447  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 UFA-F (S) Reign 2 vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit214U Girls Bracket
 680444  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Royals 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Foosa014U Girls Bracket
 680500  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Reign 7 vs.GSA North 16U G Weathers GSL016U Girls Bracket
 680501  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Warriors 2 vs.GSA North 16U G Hutchinson GSL016U Girls Bracket
 680317  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Seattle Sounders 2 vs.UFA-F (S) Fire616U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681286  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) Bayern Munich 2 vs.GSA North 14U B Zavala GSL614U Boys Bracket
 680472  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake 3 vs.(L) UFA Mountains Thunder114U Girls Bracket
 680492  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Reign 8 vs.UFA-F (M) Warriors016U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681107  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (S) Dynamo 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Rangers014U Boys Bracket
 681113  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 UFA-F (M) Manchester City 7 vs.Atlanta Fire Team Prophete014U Boys Bracket
 680504  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Reign 11 vs.UFA Lawrenceville U16G Black Knights016U Girls Bracket
 680505  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Warriors 2 vs.Steamers FC - GR16U - Blue316U Girls Bracket
 680324  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) United 3 vs.UFA-F (S) Fire316U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681227  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (S) Dynamo 0 vs.Atlanta Fire Team Prophete114U Boys Bracket
 680429  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Foosa 0 vs.UFA-F (S) Spirit114U Girls Bracket
 680306  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Jets 8 vs.UFA-F (M) Seattle Sounders016U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680454  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (P) Sounders 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Royals014U Girls Bracket
 680434  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 UFA-F (M) Foosa 0 vs.GSA North 14U G Butcher GSL114U Girls Bracket
 680457  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (S) Spirit 8 vs.Steamers FC - GR14U - Blue014U Girls Bracket
 680455  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) Stampede 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake414U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681219  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 UFA-F (P) Bayern Munich 10 vs.(L) UFA Mountains Thunder014U Boys Bracket
 681126  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) Chelsea 4 vs.Atlanta Fire Haley - BR14U214U Boys Bracket
 681214  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Manchester City 8 vs.(D) UFA Mountains Impact014U Boys Bracket
 680461  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 UFA-F (S) Spirit 0 vs.UFA-F (M) Real Salt Lake214U Girls Bracket
 681076  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) Chelsea 2 vs.Atlanta Fire Team Prophete314U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680438  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Foosa 4 vs.(L) UFA Mountains Thunder514U Girls Bracket
 681096  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Hornets 1 vs.GSA North 14U B Zavala GSL314U Boys Bracket
 680371  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Jets 1 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue116U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680340  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (P) United 1 vs.Steamers FC - BR16U - Blue316U Boys Bracket
 680341  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 UFA-F (S) Fire 3 vs.GSA South 16U B MIller GSL316U Boys Bracket
 680338  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Seattle Sounders 1 vs.UFA Norcross U16B Boca Juniors116U Boys Bracket
 680519  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) Spirit 4 vs.UFA-F (M) Warriors016U Girls Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680469  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (S) Spirit 0 vs.UFA-F (P) Stampede314U Girls Bracket
 680468  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 UFA-F (S) Reign 3 vs.(L) UFA Mountains Thunder114U Girls Bracket
 680523  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) Spirit 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Recreation - GR16U016U Girls Bracket
 680343  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Seattle Sounders 1D vs.Atlanta Fire United Coach Lee
Disqualified
016U Boys Bracket
 680344  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 UFA-F (M) Tornadoes 1 vs.UFA-F (M) Jets216U Boys Bracket
 680345  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) United 0 vs.UFA Norcross U16B Boca Juniors516U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 680350  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 UFA-F (P) United 2 vs.UFA-F (M) Seattle Sounders416U Boys Bracket
 680586  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 UFA-F (M) Lady Warriors 2 vs.UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue019U Girls Bracket
 680587  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 UFA-F (P) Stars 7 vs.GSA North 19U G Vance GSL119U Girls Bracket