Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 20 Southeast Metro Rec League
VENUE:  Daughtry Park
FIELD:  Sam Johnson Soccer Complex
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 685068  Daughtry Park  02:45 PM  1 Jackson Avengers FC 4 vs.Jackson Vaders FC212U Boys Bracket
 654682  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Megs 8 vs.RYSA Revs - BR14U314U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 685072  Daughtry Park  11:15 AM  1 Jackson Vaders FC 9 vs.HCSA U12B Lindsey 2112U Boys Bracket
 685091  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 Jackson Avengers FC 3 vs.HCSA U12B Lindsey 1212U Boys Bracket
 654683  Daughtry Park  01:45 PM  1 Butts County Jackson Red Devils FC 3 vs.HCSA U14B Carson614U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 685073  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Jackson Avengers FC 10 vs.RYSA Eagles - BR12U112U Boys Bracket
 685074  Daughtry Park  05:15 PM  1 Jackson Vaders FC 7 vs.RYSA Panthers - BR12U212U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 685083  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 Jackson Vaders FC 6 vs.Jackson Avengers FC412U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 654675  Daughtry Park  03:30 PM  1 Butts County Jackson Red Devils FC 7 vs.RYSA Revs - BR14U614U Boys Bracket
 685081  Daughtry Park  05:00 PM  1 Jackson Avengers FC 5 vs.RYSA Panthers - BR12U212U Boys Bracket
 685082  Daughtry Park  06:15 PM  1 Jackson Vaders FC 4 vs.RYSA Eagles - BR12U312U Boys Bracket

  Thursday, October 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 654684  Daughtry Park  06:30 PM  1 Butts County Jackson Red Devils FC 1 vs.Butts County Megs314U Boys Bracket

  Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 654692  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Jackson Red Devils FC 1 vs.RYSA Revs - BR14U714U Boys Bracket

  Thursday, October 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 654680  Daughtry Park  06:30 PM  1 Butts County Jackson Red Devils FC   vs.Butts County Megs 14U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 685078  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 Jackson Vaders FC 3 vs.HCSA U12B Lindsey 1612U Boys Bracket
 685094  Daughtry Park  11:15 AM  1 Jackson Avengers FC 7 vs.HCSA U12B Lindsey 2312U Boys Bracket
 654674  Daughtry Park  12:30 PM  1 Butts County Megs 6 vs.HCSA U14B Carson214U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 654678  Daughtry Park  11:15 AM  1 Butts County Megs   vs.Butts County Jackson Red Devils FC 14U Boys Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 654690  Daughtry Park  11:15 AM  1 Butts County Megs   vs.Butts County Jackson Red Devils FC 14U Boys Bracket