Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Classic
VENUE:  Ebster Field
FIELD:  Field #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11236  Ebster Field  09:00 AM  1 DDYSC 97 Wolves Elite- CL IV 4 vs.GA Rush Swoosh 96/97- CL IV2BU14 Classic IV East Bracket
 9783  Ebster Field  01:30 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite - CL II 3 vs.GSA 98 Phoenix White - CL II1BU13 Classic II Bracket
 9628  Ebster Field  03:00 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL V 2 vs.98 Cannons Blue - CL V2BU13 Classic V Red Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11225  Ebster Field  02:00 PM  1 DDYSC 97 Wolves Elite- CL IV 3 vs.CFC East Chiefs Silver 97- CL IV0BU14 Classic IV East Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11207  Ebster Field  03:30 PM  1 DDYSC 97 Wolves Elite- CL IV 1 vs.RYSA Sporting FC Blue- CL IV1BU14 Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9668  Ebster Field  04:30 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL V 5 vs.FFC- CL V0BU13 Classic V Red Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9671  Ebster Field  02:00 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL V 5 vs.Sacred Heart Crusaders- CL V1BU13 Classic V Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9677  Ebster Field  04:30 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL V 2 vs.Clash Soccer Select- CL V2BU13 Classic V Red Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10444  Ebster Field  12:00 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL V 6 vs.NASA B16 Royal- CL V0BU13 Classic V Red Bracket
 9837  Ebster Field  03:30 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite - CL II 3 vs.Alianza Gold-CL II2BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9826  Ebster Field  02:00 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite - CL II 6 vs.WGFC United 98 Premier - CL II1BU13 Classic II Bracket
 11239  Ebster Field  03:30 PM  1 DDYSC 97 Wolves Elite- CL IV 3 vs.Concorde Fire Red- CL IV0BU14 Classic IV East Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9834  Ebster Field  02:00 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite - CL II 1 vs.98 Cannons Gold - CL II0BU13 Classic II Bracket
 9665  Ebster Field  03:30 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Premier - CL V 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal - CL V1BU13 Classic V Red Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9846  Ebster Field  02:00 PM  1 DDYSC 98 Wolves Elite - CL II 5 vs.GA-SC Bulls - CL II2BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11265  Ebster Field  08:00 AM  1 DDYSC 97 Wolves Elite- CL IV 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 97 Blue - CL IV1BU14 Classic IV East Bracket