Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Classic
VENUE:  Allen Creek Soccer Complex
FIELD:  2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7718  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 Lanier Sharks 96 Gold - CL I 0 vs.CFC East Chiefs Gold 96 - CL I3BU15 Classic I Bracket
 11140  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 Georgia Mountains YMCA- CL II 2 vs.CFC Red Star - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7246  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL IV 8 vs.Lanier Sharks 98 -CL IV2BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10485  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 Lanier Sharks 98 -CL IV 1 vs.Smyrna Stealth - CL IV8BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket
 10000  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 95 Gold - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I0BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9905  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East 1 vs.RYSA Sporting FC Blue B17 - CL IV East2BU17 Classic IV East Bracket
 7236  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 98 -CL IV 0 vs.Snellville Soccer -CL IV5BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9543  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East 3 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Fire - CL IV East0BU17 Classic IV East Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11005  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 97 Gold- CL I 0 vs.97 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I5BU14 Classic I Bracket
 7274  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 98 -CL IV 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 98 - CL IV3BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11042  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 Lanier Sharks 97 Gold- CL I 0 vs.Alianza Gold - CL I6BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10543  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 94 Gold - CL I 0 vs.94 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I8BU17 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11038  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 Lanier Sharks 97 Gold- CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Elite- CL I10BU14 Classic I Bracket
 7750  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 96 Gold - CL I 2 vs.South Georgia - CL I0BU15 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11133  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  2 Georgia Mountains YMCA- CL II 4 vs.CGSA Strikers - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Monday, November 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7278  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 98 -CL IV 5 vs.United FA 98 Black-CL IV0BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11016  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 Lanier Sharks 97 Gold- CL I 0 vs.GSA 97 Phoenix Red- CL I13BU14 Classic I Bracket
 10005  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 95 Gold - CL I 2 vs.95 Norcross Fury Gold - CL I4BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10562  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 Lanier Sharks 94 Gold - CL I 2 vs.NASA B12 Elite - CL I1BU17 Classic I Bracket