Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Classic
VENUE:  Allen Creek Soccer Complex
FIELD:  1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11135  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA- CL II 2 vs.United FA 97 Elite - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket
 7886  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 96 Navy - CL IV East 4 vs.NDSA Fugees - CL IV East5BU15 Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11151  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA- CL II 6 vs.Alpharetta Ambush Red - CL II3BU14 Classic II Bracket
 10480  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL IV 7 vs.Smyrna Stealth - CL IV2BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket
 7729  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 96 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North-Black - CL I2BU15 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10499  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 Lanier Sharks 94 Gold - CL I 2 vs.WGFC United 94 Premier - CL I1BU17 Classic I Bracket
 7735  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL I 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 96 Gold - CL I1BU15 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11130  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA- CL II 3 vs.NASA B15 Premier - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9989  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 95 Gold - CL I 3 vs.TSC 95 Elite - CL I3BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7906  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 Lanier Sharks 96 Navy - CL IV East 3 vs.Alpharetta Ambush White - CL IV East0BU15 Classic IV East Bracket
 7744  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL I 1 vs.WGFC United 96 Premier - CL I0BU15 Classic I Bracket
 10563  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 94 Gold - CL I 5 vs.CFC East Chiefs Gold 94 - CL I2BU17 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9547  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East 5 vs.94 Norcross Fury White - CL IV East0BU17 Classic IV East Bracket
 9996  Allen Creek  03:30 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 95 Gold - CL I 2 vs.NASA B13 Elite- CL I2BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7770  Allen Creek  05:30 PM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL I 2 vs.Cobb YMCA Strikers Red - CL I2BU15 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9555  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 94 Blue - CL IV East1BU17 Classic IV East Bracket
 11030  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 97 Gold- CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 97 Elite- CL I2BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7758  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 96 Gold - CL I1BU15 Classic I Bracket
 7921  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 96 Navy - CL IV East 2 vs.Athens YMCA - CL IV East1BU15 Classic IV East Bracket

  Tuesday, November 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9567  Allen Creek  07:30 PM  1 CFC East Chiefs Silver 94 - CL IV East 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 94 Navy - CL IV East2BU17 Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7901  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 Lanier Sharks 96 Navy - CL IV East 2 vs.96 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV East2BU15 Classic IV East Bracket
 11035  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 97 Gold- CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 97 Gold- CL I3BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7768  Allen Creek  06:00 PM  1 Lanier Sharks 96 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 96 Gold - CL I3BU15 Classic I Bracket