Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Classic
VENUE:  Rabbit Hill Park
FIELD:  Field 2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10896  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution - CL III 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer - CL III3BU15 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9701  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL V 5 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Inferno- CL V0BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket
 8165  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 1 vs.Alpharetta Ambush White - CL II1BU17 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9511  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL III 1 vs.WGFC United 94 Black - CL III4BU17 Classic III Bracket
 9685  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL V 4 vs.Athens YMCA - CL V0BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8361  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution - BU19 - CL III 3 vs.Cobb YMCA Strikers Black - CL III1BU19 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3260  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White- CL III 2 vs.NASA B16 Premier- CL III1BU13 Classic III Bracket
 8368  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution - BU19 - CL III 4 vs.United FA 92 Red - CL III1BU19 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8308  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution - BU19 - CL III 1 vs.NDSA Fugees - CL III5BU19 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9693  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL V 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 98 Gold - CL V1BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket
 11160  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 4 vs.CFC Red Star - CL II1BU14 Classic II Bracket
 9487  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL III 3 vs.Oconee FC - BU17 - CL III1BU17 Classic III Bracket
 8350  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution - BU19 - CL III 1 vs.CFC East Chiefs Gold - CL III0BU19 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10246  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution - BU19 - CL III 2 vs.Triumph Green - U19 - CL III2BU19 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11144  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 2 vs.Georgia Mountains YMCA- CL II2BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3277  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White- CL III 2 vs.Cherokee Impact 98 Boys Red- CL III1BU13 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10889  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution - CL III 2 vs.Kennesaw FC Fire - CL III1BU15 Classic III Bracket
 8189  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 2 vs.CFC Red Star - CL II0BU17 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11161  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 4 vs.United FA 97 Elite - CL II1BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10852  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution - CL III 2 vs.NASA B14 Select - CL III1BU15 Classic III Bracket
 11173  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 2 vs.TSC 97 Elite- CL II4BU14 Classic II Bracket
 9709  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL V 4 vs.Snellville Strikers- CL V0BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket
 3287  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution White- CL III 2 vs.Roswell Santos Elite- CL III2BU13 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11179  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 2 vs.Alpharetta Ambush Red - CL II1BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9478  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL III 2 vs.GSA 94 Phoenix White - CL III4BU17 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8201  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution White - CL II 3F vs.Georgia FC Classic - CL II
Forfeited Game
0BU17 Classic II Bracket
 3298  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution White- CL III 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Gold- CL III3BU13 Classic III Bracket
 9507  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL III 4 vs.Calhoun Cobras - CL III2BU17 Classic III Bracket
 10870  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution - CL III 2 vs.CFC East Chiefs Silver 96 - CL III1BU15 Classic III Bracket
 10405  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL V 6 vs.Villa Rica SA Gold - CL V1BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11197  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 DSC Revolution Green - CL IV 4 vs.Statesboro Bulloch Co. P&R- CL IV0BU14 Classic IV East Bracket