Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Classic
VENUE:  TYSA Henderson Park
FIELD:  3
FIELD#:  3

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11112  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3 Triumph Green - CL III 5 vs.Tull YMCA Tornados 96 Orange - CL III4BU14 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10764  TYSA Henderson Park  04:45 PM  3 Triumph White - CL V 1 vs.WGFC United 97 White- CL V2BU14 Classic V Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10481  TYSA Henderson Park  06:30 PM  3 Triumph Green -CL IV 0 vs.Smyrna Stealth - CL IV10BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11052  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  3 Triumph Green - CL III 1 vs.NGSA Rapids 97- CL III3BU14 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10715  TYSA Henderson Park  02:45 PM  3 Triumph White - CL V 3 vs.United FA 97 White- CL V1BU14 Classic V Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10761  TYSA Henderson Park  01:15 PM  3 Triumph White - CL V 1 vs.Peachtree Ridge Lions- CL V1BU14 Classic V Bracket
 10479  TYSA Henderson Park  04:45 PM  3 Triumph Green -CL IV 1 vs.Snellville Soccer -CL IV6BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10718  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3 Triumph White - CL V 3 vs.RHSC Raiders- CL V2BU14 Classic V Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10474  TYSA Henderson Park  05:15 PM  3 Triumph Green -CL IV 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 98 -CL IV3BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10487  TYSA Henderson Park  09:45 AM  3 Triumph Green -CL IV 0 vs.Georgia Mountains YMCA - CL IV8BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket
 11105  TYSA Henderson Park  04:45 PM  3 Triumph Green - CL III 5 vs.Bluesprings Liberty Burn Blue 97 - CL III0BU14 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10477  TYSA Henderson Park  01:15 PM  3 Triumph Green -CL IV 1 vs.West Metro So-CL IV5BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11071  TYSA Henderson Park  01:00 PM  3 Triumph Green - CL III 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL III0BU14 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10763  TYSA Henderson Park  02:45 PM  3 Triumph White - CL V 1 vs.Griffin Excel 96 Blue- CL V4BU14 Classic V Bracket