Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Classic
VENUE:  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
FIELD:  Field #4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9720  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  12:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 1 vs.United FA 98 Elite - CL I0BU13 Classic I Bracket
 11002  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  02:00 PM  4 97 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 3 vs.SMYSA Storm Red- CL I1BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11017  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 97 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Gold - CL I0BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10159  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  12:00 PM  4 95 Norcross Fury White - CL IV 2 vs.Barrow Ironhorse - CL IV2BU16 Classic IV East Bracket
 11252  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  02:00 PM  4 97 Norcross Fury Gold- CL IV 2 vs.Coastal GA Rovers - CL IV5BU14 Classic IV East Bracket
 7976  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:00 PM  4 96 Norcross Fury White - CL V 1 vs.Buckhead FC Gold - CL V0BU15 Classic V Bracket
 8033  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  06:00 PM  4 92 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 93 Gold - CL I0BU19 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9621  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Gold - CL III 1 vs.DSC Revolution White- CL III5BU13 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10700  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  10:00 AM  4 96 Norcross Fury Gold - CL II 0 vs.Georgia FC Elite - CL II2BU15 Classic II Bracket
 10046  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  06:00 PM  4 95 Norcross Fury Blue- CL III 3 vs.West Metro - CL III1BU16 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7919  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  10:00 AM  4 96 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV East 1 vs.Snellville Stokers Red - CL IV East1BU15 Classic IV East Bracket
 9985  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:00 PM  4 95 Norcross Fury Premier- CL I 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I1BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11249  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  4 97 Norcross Fury Gold- CL IV 3 vs.GA Rush Swoosh 96/97- CL IV3BU14 Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9623  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Gold - CL III 2 vs.Roswell Santos Elite- CL III3BU13 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10392  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Blue- CL V 3 vs.Peachtree Ridge - CL V4BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket
 10139  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  06:00 PM  4 95 Norcross Fury White - CL IV 6 vs.Oconee FC - BU16 - CL IV1BU16 Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10395  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  02:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Blue- CL V 1 vs.Athens United 98 Black- CL V3BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10408  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Blue- CL V 1 vs.DSC Revolution Green - CL V2BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8006  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  12:00 PM  4 96 Norcross Fury White - CL V 3 vs.Mountain United - B15 - CL V1BU15 Classic V Bracket
 10399  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  02:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Blue- CL V 6 vs.Covington YM - CL V1BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket

  Monday, November 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7907  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  07:00 PM  4 96 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV East 7 vs.NDSA Fugees - CL IV East3BU15 Classic IV East Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9617  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  12:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Gold - CL III 1 vs.CFC Red Star Black- CL III1BU13 Classic III Bracket
 7925  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  02:00 PM  4 96 Norcross Fury Blue - CL IV East 0 vs.GSA 96 Phoenix Black - CL IV East0BU15 Classic IV East Bracket
 8223  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:00 PM  4 94 Norcross Fury Blue - CL II 2 vs.CFC Red Star - CL II2BU17 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9615  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Gold - CL III 1 vs.AFC Lightning 98 Premier- CL III2BU13 Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9774  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  12:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I 2 vs.Cherokee Impact 98 Boys Gold- CL I1BU13 Classic I Bracket
 10406  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  04:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Blue- CL V 14 vs.Cobb YMCA Strikers Black- CL V1BU13 Classic V Blue Bracket

  Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9619  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 98 Norcross Fury Gold - CL III 3 vs.Cherokee Impact 98 Boys Red- CL III2BU13 Classic III Bracket
 10713  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  4 96 Norcross Fury Gold - CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL II5BU15 Classic II Bracket