Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Classic
VENUE:  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex
FIELD:  6
FIELD#:  6

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9948  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 Buckhead FC Gold- CL I 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 95 Gold - CL I1BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8035  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Gold - CL I 2 vs.South Georgia - CL I4BU19 Classic I Bracket
 10109  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  05:30 PM  6 Buckhead FC Silver - CL IV 3 vs.NASA B13 White- CL IV2BU16 Classic IV West Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9894  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Gold - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 93 Elite - CL I4BU19 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10081  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Silver - CL IV 0 vs.Cobb YMCA Strikers Black- CL IV3BU16 Classic IV West Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8030  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Gold - CL I 1 vs.WGFC 92 Premier - CL I5BU19 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9982  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 Buckhead FC Gold- CL I 3 vs.WGFC United 95 Premier - CL I2BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10007  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:30 PM  6 Buckhead FC Gold- CL I 1 vs.95 Norcross Fury Premier- CL I2BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8051  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Gold - CL I 3 vs.NASA B11 Premier - CL I1BU19 Classic I Bracket
 10083  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Silver - CL IV 6 vs.NASA B13 Black- CL IV0BU16 Classic IV West Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10008  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 Buckhead FC Gold- CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 95 Elite- CL I1BU16 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 8031  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Gold - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I2BU19 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9952  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 Buckhead FC Gold- CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- CL I0BU16 Classic I Bracket
 10115  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Silver - CL IV 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal- CL IV1BU16 Classic IV West Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9954  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 Buckhead FC Gold- CL I 2 vs.CFC 95 Chiefs Premier- CL I2BU16 Classic I Bracket
 10090  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 Buckhead FC Silver - CL IV 5 vs.WGFC United 95 White - CL IV0BU16 Classic IV West Bracket