Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Coweta Spring 2012
VENUE:  Whitlock Park Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 5A
FIELD#:  5A

  Saturday, March 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2006  Whitlock  01:00 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 4 Troy Patterson 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 9 Perrin Smith0U10 Coed Bracket
 2016  Whitlock  03:00 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 6 Nathan Schulz 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 7 Jaye Tomlinson0U10 Coed Bracket
 1794  Whitlock  05:00 PM  5A U10 Girls Loris (7) 0 vs.U10 Girls Zeledon (12)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, March 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2043  Whitlock  01:30 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 3 Toby Potter 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 6 Nathan Schulz0U10 Coed Bracket
 1770  Whitlock  03:00 PM  5A U10 Girls Bullard (5) 0 vs.U10 Girls McGeehan (10)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Monday, March 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2017  Whitlock  06:00 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 10 Holland/Milam 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 9 Perrin Smith0U10 Coed Bracket

  Wednesday, March 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2030  Whitlock  06:00 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 10 Holland/Milam 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 1 Brian White0U10 Coed Bracket

  Thursday, March 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2009  Whitlock  05:30 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 5 Sanchez/Stotts 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 6 Nathan Schulz0U10 Coed Bracket

  Friday, March 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1787  Whitlock  07:00 PM  5A U10 Girls Bleth (3) 0 vs.U10 Girls Zeledon (12)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Friday, April 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2036  Whitlock  07:30 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 9 Perrin Smith 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 2 Grimaldi/ Brooks0U10 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2007  Whitlock  11:00 AM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 4 Troy Patterson 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 10 Holland/Milam0U10 Coed Bracket
 1782  Whitlock  01:00 PM  5A U10 G Marriaga (9) 0 vs.U10 Girls Bleth (3)0U10 Girls Bracket
 1789  Whitlock  03:00 PM  5A U10 Girls McGeehan (10) 0 vs.U10 Girls Bell (2)0U10 Girls Bracket
 1783  Whitlock  05:00 PM  5A U10 Girls Loris (7) 0 vs.U10 Girls Bullard (5)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2038  Whitlock  11:00 AM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 8 Jason Tolsma 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 4 Troy Patterson0U10 Coed Bracket
 2005  Whitlock  01:00 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 10 Holland/Milam 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 6 Nathan Schulz0U10 Coed Bracket
 1756  Whitlock  03:00 PM  5A U10 Girls McGeehan (10) 0 vs.U10 Girls Darnell (6)0U10 Girls Bracket
 1766  Whitlock  05:00 PM  5A U10 G Marriaga (9) 0 vs.U10 Girls Loris (7)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, April 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1761  Whitlock  02:00 PM  5A U10 Girls Darnell (6) 0 vs.U10 G Marriaga (9)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Thursday, May 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1760  Whitlock  07:00 PM  5A U10 Girls Bleth (3)   vs.U10 Girls Darnell (6) U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1758  Whitlock  11:00 AM  5A U10 Girls Lotter (8)   vs.U10 Girls Zeledon (12) U10 Girls Bracket
 2003  Whitlock  01:00 PM  5A SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 2 Grimaldi/ Brooks   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 5 Sanchez/Stotts U10 Coed Bracket