Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Coweta Spring 2012
VENUE:  Whitlock Park Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, March 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1771  Whitlock  09:00 AM  3 U10 Girls Briggs (4) 0 vs.U10 Girls Aeschliman (1)0U10 Girls Bracket
 1780  Whitlock  11:00 AM  3 U10 Girls Bullard (5) 0 vs.U10 Girls Bleth (3)0U10 Girls Bracket
 2002  Whitlock  01:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 5 Sanchez/Stotts 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 8 Jason Tolsma0U10 Coed Bracket
 2008  Whitlock  03:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 3 Toby Potter 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 1 Brian White0U10 Coed Bracket

  Tuesday, March 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2045  Whitlock  06:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 2 Grimaldi/ Brooks 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 7 Jaye Tomlinson0U10 Coed Bracket

  Tuesday, April 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1784  Whitlock  06:30 PM  3 U10 Girls Bell (2) 0 vs.U10 Girls Briggs (4)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, April 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1804  Whitlock  09:00 AM  3 U10 Girls Lotter (8) 0 vs.U10 Girls Briggs (4)0U10 Girls Bracket
 1796  Whitlock  11:00 AM  3 U10 Girls Darnell (6) 0 vs.U10 Girls Aeschliman (1)0U10 Girls Bracket
 2025  Whitlock  01:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 5 Sanchez/Stotts 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 3 Toby Potter10U10 Coed Bracket
 2021  Whitlock  03:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 7 Jaye Tomlinson 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 1 Brian White0U10 Coed Bracket

  Friday, April 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1777  Whitlock  06:00 PM  3 U10 Girls Willems (11) 0 vs.U10 Girls Darnell (6)0U10 Girls Bracket
 2032  Whitlock  07:30 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 8 Jason Tolsma 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 3 Toby Potter0U10 Coed Bracket

  Tuesday, April 24, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1792  Whitlock  05:30 PM  3 U10 Girls McGeehan (10) 0 vs.U10 Girls Loris (7)0U10 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, April 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1768  Whitlock  09:00 AM  3 U10 Girls Zeledon (12) 0 vs.U10 Girls Briggs (4)0U10 Girls Bracket
 2040  Whitlock  11:00 AM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 1 Brian White 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 2 Grimaldi/ Brooks0U10 Coed Bracket
 1795  Whitlock  01:00 PM  3 U10 Girls Bell (2) 0 vs.U10 Girls Bleth (3)0U10 Girls Bracket
 2039  Whitlock  03:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 7 Jaye Tomlinson 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 5 Sanchez/Stotts0U10 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, May 05, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2041  Whitlock  11:00 AM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 2 Grimaldi/ Brooks   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 3 Toby Potter U10 Coed Bracket
 2033  Whitlock  01:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 1 Brian White   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 4 Troy Patterson U10 Coed Bracket

  Saturday, May 12, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2013  Whitlock  09:00 AM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 1 Brian White   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 6 Nathan Schulz U10 Coed Bracket
 1754  Whitlock  11:00 AM  3 U10 Girls Briggs (4)   vs.U10 Girls Bullard (5) U10 Girls Bracket
 1769  Whitlock  01:00 PM  3 U10 Girls Willems (11)   vs.U10 G Marriaga (9) U10 Girls Bracket
 2015  Whitlock  03:00 PM  3 SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 3 Toby Potter   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - B10 Team 4 Troy Patterson U10 Coed Bracket