Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2016 RIAS
VENUE:  Daughtry Park
FIELD:  Sam Johnson Soccer Complex
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451940  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU14 3 vs.Spirit0U14 Girls 3A Bracket
 468560  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 - Reyes 1 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - BU142U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 484512  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 10 vs.RYSA 19G Caid1U19 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468607  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 - Reyes 1 vs.CGSAWR Fire4U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket
 468609  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 6 vs.LC Warriors3U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468564  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 4 vs.CGSAWR Fire0U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468617  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 6 vs.Robins Air Fo - BU141U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket
 468618  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 - Reyes   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BU14 U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451964  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU14 2 vs.LSC Liverpool5U14 Girls 3A Bracket
 468582  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 - Reyes   vs.HCSA Smith - BU14 U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 484540  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 0 vs.Concorde Fire Newtown - Cougars - Girls5U19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 484547  Daughtry Park  12:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 1 vs.Fugees Soccer - GU170U19 Girls Bracket
 451969  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU14 6 vs.Stockbridge U - GU141U14 Girls 3A Bracket
 468577  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 8 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BU141U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 484526  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 6 vs.GS DC Fury - Sanchez1U19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451975  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU14 8 vs.U14G Pike Lady Stars1U14 Girls 3A Bracket
 468587  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 1 vs.HCSA Matos - BU142U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451981  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU14 1 vs.CGSAWR Crushers7U14 Girls 3A Bracket

  Thursday, November 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 484561  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 Butts County Leisure Services - GU18 3 vs.EC Cushing - GU194U19 Girls Bracket