Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2016 RIAS
VENUE:  Pike County Soccer Complex

  Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 484048  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 U19G Pike Lady Stars 2 vs.HCSA Champion - GU190U20 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451943  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 U14G Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin5U14 Girls 3A Bracket
 484070  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 U19G Pike Lady Stars 1 vs.SSA Coweta Riot - u19g Smith5U20 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468600  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 U14B Pike Storm 2 vs.CGSAWR Timbers0U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468596  Pike County Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  #1 U14B Pike Storm 1 vs.Butts County Leisure Services - BU14 - Reyes2U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468566  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 U14B Pike Storm 2 vs.HCSA Raines - BU142U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket
 484076  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 U19G Pike Lady Stars 1 vs.Tyrone Lady Patriots2U20 Girls Bracket
 464769  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 U16B Pike Storm   vs.BYE U16 Boys/Coed 3b Bracket
 489030  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 U19B Pike Storm 1 vs.GS DC Crew - Freeman1U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 464776  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 U16B Pike Storm 0 vs.Putnam County - BU168U16 Boys/Coed 3b Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451954  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 U14G Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.HCSA Osse - GU148U14 Girls 3A Bracket
 489035  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 U19B Pike Storm 10 vs.Bryson Park - U18 Rec0U19 Boys/Coed Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451962  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 U14G Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.Stockbridge U - GU144U14 Girls 3A Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 489058  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 U19B Pike Storm   vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club - BU18 U19 Boys/Coed Bracket
 484135  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 U19G Pike Lady Stars 2 vs.SSA Cobb U19G Gazelles1U20 Girls Bracket
 451967  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 U14G Pike Lady Stars 0 vs.CGSAWR Crushers5U14 Girls 3A Bracket

  Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 484101  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 U19G Pike Lady Stars 2 vs.IAFC Blues - U19 Girls AMAZONS0U20 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468588  Pike County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  #1 U14B Pike Storm 1 vs.United1U14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket
 464789  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 U16B Pike Storm 3 vs.HCSA Andrade - BU161U16 Boys/Coed 3b Bracket

  Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468614  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 U14B Pike Storm CS vs.HCSA Smith - BU14CSU14 Boys/Coed 3A Bracket
 489074  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 U19B Pike Storm 4F vs.UFA (S) Red Bulls
Forfeited Game
0U19 Boys/Coed Bracket