Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2016 RIAS
VENUE:  Tophat Soccer Club
FIELD:  Tophat #2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465651  Tophat Soccer Club  01:30 PM  2 TopHat-03 Silver 4 vs.TopHat-04 Green2U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465661  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 TopHat-03 Silver 1 vs.NTH NASA MN Cheetahs1U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 465691  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 TopHat-04 Red 0 vs.TopHat-04 Green1U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465658  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  2 TopHat-03 Silver 4 vs.TopHat-04 Silver2U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 465655  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  2 TopHat-04 Green 0 vs.TopHat-04 Red7U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465665  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 TopHat-04 Green 1 vs.NTH NASA MN Cougars6U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 465666  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  2 TopHat-04 Red 0 vs.NTH NASA MN Cheetahs0U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465662  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  2 TopHat-04 Red 2 vs.TopHat-04 Silver1U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465669  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  2 TopHat-03 Silver 3 vs.GS DC Lady Bandits - Kidd TU/TH 7-88U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 484129  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  2 TopHat-98 Green 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead Arsenal 98G2U20 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466273  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 TopHat-01 Silver 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Storm1U16 Girls 1A Bracket
 466275  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  2 TopHat-01 Green 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Venom4U16 Girls 1A Bracket
 465694  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  2 TopHat-03 Silver 1 vs.TopHat-04 Silver3U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465667  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 TopHat-04 Silver 0 vs.NTH NASA MN Cougars4U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 465668  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 TopHat-04 Green   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club GU14 Reign U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 465670  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  2 TopHat-04 Red 8 vs.NTH NASA MN Shockwaves0U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466282  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 TopHat-01 Silver 4 vs.NTH NASA MN Shockwaves4U16 Girls 1A Bracket
 466284  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  2 TopHat-01 Green 1 vs.NTH NASA QP Rockets3U16 Girls 1A Bracket
 465676  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  2 TopHat-04 Silver 0 vs.TopHat-04 Green2U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466300  Tophat Soccer Club  04:30 PM  2 TopHat-01 Silver 1 vs.Cherokee Impact Venom3U16 Girls 1A Bracket

  Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 465687  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 TopHat-04 Green   vs.TopHat-03 Silver U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 465689  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 TopHat-04 Silver 3F vs.NTH NASA MN Shockwaves
Forfeited Game
0U14 Girls 1B Bracket