Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Athena
VENUE:  Boundary Waters
FIELD:  2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5032  Boundary Waters  01:30 PM  2 WGFC United 93 Premier - ATH B NW 2 vs.Calhoun Cobras - ATH B NW0U19 Athena B Northwest Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4333  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  2 WGFC United 96 Black - ATH C 1 vs.Concorde Fire White- ATH C0U15 Athena C Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4162  Boundary Waters  04:30 PM  2 WGFC United 96 White - ATH E 2 vs.AFCD-Atlanta - ATH E2U15 Athena E Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4453  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 WGFC United 97 Premier - ATH B 2 vs.United FA 97 Red - ATH B2U14 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5391  Boundary Waters  10:30 AM  2 WGFC United 98 Black- Ath D/E 3 vs.United FA 98 Black - Ath D/E0U13 Athena D/E West Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4446  Boundary Waters  12:00 PM  2 WGFC United 97 Premier - ATH B 4 vs.Macon United - ATH B0U14 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4117  Boundary Waters  12:00 PM  2 WGFC United 96 White - ATH E 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 96 White - ATH E3U15 Athena E Bracket
 4909  Boundary Waters  01:30 PM  2 WGFC United 95 Premier - ATH B 1 vs.TopHat-13 Navy- ATH B1U16 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4496  Boundary Waters  12:00 PM  2 WGFC United 97 Premier - ATH B 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 97 Gold - ATH B1U14 Athena B Bracket
 5388  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 WGFC United 98 Black- Ath D/E 1 vs.NASA G16 Select - Ath D/E1U13 Athena D/E West Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4941  Boundary Waters  01:30 PM  2 WGFC United 95 Premier - ATH B 1 vs.TSC 95 - Elite - ATH B1U16 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4596  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 WGFC United 97 Black - ATH E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Bronze - ATH E0U14 Athena E Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4142  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 WGFC United 96 White - ATH E 4F vs.Coastal GA Shockers South - ATH E
Forfeited Game
0U15 Athena E Bracket