Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Athena
VENUE:  Gwinnett Soccer Association
FIELD:  Schrader Field
FIELD#:  Schr

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4332  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 96 Phoenix White- ATH C 1 vs.TopHat-14 White- ATH C0U15 Athena C Bracket
 4203  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr GSA 96 Phoenix Red - ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - ATH A1U15 Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2557  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr GSA 94 Phoenix White - ATH C 3 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH C1U17 Athena C Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4406  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 97 Phoenix Red - ATH A 5 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 97 - ATH A0U14 Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3497  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 93 Phoenix White - ATH A 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 93 Gold - ATH A0U19 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4703  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr GSA 94 Phoenix Red - ATH B 2 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B0U17 Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3509  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 93 Phoenix White - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning 93 Elite - ATH A5U19 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4769  GSA  02:30 PM  Schr GSA 94 Phoenix Red - ATH B 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH B0U17 Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4359  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr GSA 97 Phoenix Red - ATH A 4 vs.CFC 97 Lady Chiefs Premier - ATH A2U14 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4721  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr GSA 94 Phoenix Red - ATH B 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B2U17 Athena B Bracket
 4305  GSA  04:45 PM  Schr GSA 96 Phoenix White- ATH C 1 vs.West Metro So- ATH C1U15 Athena C Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3529  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 93 Phoenix White - ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite -ATH A0U19 Athena A Bracket
 4729  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr GSA 94 Phoenix Red - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 94 Premier - ATH B0U17 Athena B Bracket
 4230  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr GSA 96 Phoenix Red - ATH A 1 vs.United FA 96 Red - ATH A0U15 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4923  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 95 Phoenix White- ATH B 0 vs.WGFC United 95 Premier - ATH B2U16 Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2553  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 94 Phoenix White - ATH C 0 vs.94 Norcross Fury Gold - ATH C1U17 Athena C Bracket
 4761  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr GSA 94 Phoenix Red - ATH B 0 vs.Barrow Lady Galaxy 94 Gold - ATH B0U17 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4410  GSA  11:30 AM  Schr GSA 97 Phoenix Red - ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Elite - ATH A0U14 Athena A Bracket
 4933  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr GSA 95 Phoenix White- ATH B 3 vs.TopHat-13 Navy- ATH B1U16 Athena B Bracket