Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Athena
VENUE:  Kinchafoonee Complex
FIELD:  #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4944  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  03:30 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH B South 5 vs.Troup Titans Athena - ATH B South1U19 Athena B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4070  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  12:30 PM  1 CFC Flint River Fusion - ATH D 5 vs.Cherokee Impact 96 Gold - ATH D0U15 Athena D Bracket
 4604  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  02:00 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH E 0 vs.WGFC United 97 Black - ATH E0U14 Athena E Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5006  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  03:30 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH B South 1 vs.RHSC Comets - ATH B South4U19 Athena B South Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4590  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  02:00 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH E 4 vs.Clash Soccer - ATH E0U14 Athena E Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4628  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  02:30 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH E 2 vs.NASA G15 Select - ATH E0U14 Athena E Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4083  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  12:30 PM  1 CFC Flint River Fusion - ATH D 3 vs.Roswell Santos Premier - ATH D0U15 Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4600  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  02:00 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH E 6 vs.TSC 97 - Gold - ATH E0U14 Athena E Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5002  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  03:30 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH B South 4 vs.Lady Cannons 93 Gold - ATH B South1U19 Athena B South Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4097  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  12:30 PM  1 CFC Flint River Fusion - ATH D 0 vs.NASA G14 Select Black - ATH D4U15 Athena D Bracket
 4603  KINCHAFOONEE COMPLEX  02:00 PM  1 FC Flint River Fusion - ATH E 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 97 Gold - ATH E2U14 Athena E Bracket