Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Athena
VENUE:  Holland Youth Sports Complex
FIELD:  4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5115  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Athens United 98 Gold-Ath B/C 0 vs.United FA 98 Red - Ath B/C3U13 Athena B/C East Bracket

  Wednesday, September 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3067  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 Athens United CEP 93 Gold - ATH B NE
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Athens United 93 Black - ATH B NE3FU19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3112  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Athens United 93 Black - ATH B NE 4 vs.Snellville Soccer - ATH B NE0U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4068  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 Athens United 96 Gold - ATH D 2 vs.Triumph Green - ATH D4U15 Athena D Bracket
 3113  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 Athens United CEP 93 Gold - ATH B NE 0 vs.OCSL- Milledgeville Predators- ATH B NE2U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5171  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 Athens United 98 Gold-Ath B/C 1 vs.98 Norcross Fury Gold - Ath B/C0U13 Athena B/C East Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5030  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 Athens United CEP 93 Gold - ATH B NE 9 vs.Walton Co. Sharpshooters - ATH B NE2U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Wednesday, November 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3101  Holland Sports Complex  07:30 PM  4 Athens United CEP 93 Gold - ATH B NE 2 vs.Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH B NE2U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5125  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 Athens United 98 Gold-Ath B/C 0 vs.RHSC Comets - White-Ath B/C1U13 Athena B/C East Bracket