Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 10 Youth Athena
VENUE:  Holland Youth Sports Complex
FIELD:  3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4037  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Athens United 96 Gold - ATH D 1 vs.CFC Flint River Fusion - ATH D1U15 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3072  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 Athens United 93 Black - ATH B NE 2 vs.Barrow Lady Galaxy - ATH B NE0U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3082  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 Athens United 93 Black - ATH B NE 1 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B NE2U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5114  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Athens United 98 Gold-Ath B/C 3 vs.GSA 98 Phoenix White- Ath B/C1U13 Athena B/C East Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5160  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 Athens United 98 Gold-Ath B/C 1 vs.TopHat-16 Navy - Ath B/C5U13 Athena B/C East Bracket
 4056  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 Athens United 96 Gold - ATH D 2 vs.96 Norcross Fury Blue - ATH D1U15 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3117  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 Athens United CEP 93 Gold - ATH B NE 4 vs.Snellville Soccer - ATH B NE0U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket
 5027  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Athens United 93 Black - ATH B NE 3 vs.Triumph Green - ATH B NE6U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5170  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 Athens United 98 Gold-Ath B/C 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Gold - Ath B/C4U13 Athena B/C East Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4080  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Athens United 96 Gold - ATH D 5 vs.Cherokee Impact 96 Gold - ATH D0U15 Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4092  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 Athens United 96 Gold - ATH D 3 vs.Roswell Santos Premier - ATH D1U15 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4043  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 NASA G14 Select Black - ATH D 2 vs.Athens United 96 Gold - ATH D1U15 Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3109  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 Athens United CEP 93 Gold - ATH B NE 0 vs.Lady Rapids 93 - ATH B NE9U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket
 5029  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Athens United 93 Black - ATH B NE 12 vs.Walton Co. Sharpshooters - ATH B NE0U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket

  Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3102  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 Athens United 93 Black - ATH B NE 2 vs.OCSL- Milledgeville Predators- ATH B NE2U19 Athena B Northeast Bracket