Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2016 RIAS
VENUE:  Whitlock Park Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 11
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148489  Whitlock  01:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Warriors - Allen 2 vs.PTC Flash5U19 Girls Bracket
 152378  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Schaefer 5 vs.SSA Paulding u16b Spartans0U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 152379  Whitlock  05:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Terminators - Mangarelli   vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B SuperNovas U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148496  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 SSA Coweta Warriors - Allen 4 vs.U19G Pike Lady Stars2U19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152390  Whitlock  01:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Schaefer 3 vs.SSA Coweta Terminators - Mangarelli0U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152391  Whitlock  02:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Schaefer 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club - Rec - B16- Celtics2U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148518  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 SSA Coweta Warriors - Allen 4 vs.IAFC Blues U19 Girls AMAZONS3U19 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152420  Whitlock  01:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Terminators - Mangarelli 7 vs.MAYS Royals Academy OTS0U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148521  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 SSA Coweta Riot - Smith 0F vs.19G RYSA Ballew
Forfeited Game
0U19 Girls Bracket
 148523  Whitlock  01:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Warriors - Allen 4F vs.GSA U19G Hill
Forfeited Game
0U19 Girls Bracket
 152403  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Terminators - Mangarelli 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Rangers0U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 152405  Whitlock  05:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Schaefer 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B SuperNovas4U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148507  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Riot - Smith 0 vs.GSA U19G Hill2U19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148532  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 SSA Coweta Warriors - Allen 2 vs.TopHat-17 Green1U19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152414  Whitlock  11:00 AM  11 SSA Coweta Terminators - Mangarelli 5 vs.PTC Saints1U16 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 148535  Whitlock  01:00 PM  11 SSA Coweta Riot - Smith 1 vs.Dacula Soccer Club - 0Y158 - G19 Bowman2U19 Girls Bracket

  Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158432  Whitlock  03:00 PM  11 NWY Sharks - G19   vs.SSA Coweta Warriors - Allen U19 Girls Bracket