Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2016 RIAS
VENUE:  Hubert Park - CASL
FIELD:  # 3 CASL
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 149324  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  3 NWY Barcelona- GU14 0 vs.Cyclones FC - G143U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 152151  Hubert Park  12:30 PM  3 NWY USA Elite GU16 2 vs.SSA Paulding u16g Leopards0U16 Girls 1A Bracket
 149325  Hubert Park  03:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - G14 0 vs.EC Hurricanes - GU142U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152292  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  3 NWY Dortmund - B16 4F vs.NASA Eagles MNP
Forfeited Game
0U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 149329  Hubert Park  09:30 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - G14 3 vs.EC Slammers - GU147U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 152279  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  3 BYE
Disqualified
 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Hammerheads U16B0DU16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 158436  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 NWY Sharks - G19 0 vs.PTC Flash12U19 Girls Bracket

  Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152282  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 NWY Dortmund - B16   vs.BYE U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 152161  Hubert Park  04:30 PM  3 NWY USA Elite GU16 2 vs.East Cobb Slammers3U16 Girls 1A Bracket

  Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 149339  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - G14 1 vs.NWY Titans - GU147U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 152286  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  3 BYE 0 vs.Georgia Knigh - BU160U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 152288  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  3 NWY Dortmund - B16 3 vs.NASA Barcelona UQP3U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 149350  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  3 NWY Titans - GU14 1 vs.Cyclones FC - G144U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152302  Hubert Park  01:30 PM  3 BYE 0 vs.Cherokee Impact Revolution - U16B15U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 149355  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - G14 2 vs.North Georgia United Soccer Club7U14 Girls 1B Bracket

  Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152169  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  3 NWY USA Elite GU16 0 vs.NASA Crushers UQP2U16 Girls 1A Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 149361  Hubert Park  01:30 PM  3 NWY Barcelona- GU14 2 vs.NWY Titans - GU141U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 152308  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  3 BYE 0 vs.NASA Ajax MNP3U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 149363  Hubert Park  09:30 AM  3 NWY Barcelona- GU14 4F vs.Smyrna United U14G
Forfeited Game
0U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 149366  Hubert Park  03:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - G14 0 vs.SC Barcelona - G147U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 149365  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  3 NWY Titans - GU14 4 vs.Smyrna Reign U14G0U14 Girls 1B Bracket