Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 11 Youth Classic
VENUE:  Fowler Park - Cumming GA
FIELD:  5
FIELD#:  5

  Sunday, March 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7240  Fowler Park  01:30 PM  5 United FA 98 Red- CL IV 2 vs.GSA 98 Phoenix Black - CL IV0BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket
 10844  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Black- CL IV 3 vs.GA Rush Swoosh 96/97- CL IV0BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket
 11444  Fowler Park  06:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Elite - CL II 1 vs.CFC East Chiefs Gold 97- CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, March 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10824  Fowler Park  10:30 AM  5 United FA 97 White- CL IV 3 vs.United FA 97 Silver- CL IV1BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket
 9794  Fowler Park  02:30 PM  5 United FA 98 Elite - CL Ii 0 vs.Coastal GA Rovers - CL II1BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, March 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11456  Fowler Park  01:30 PM  5 United FA 97 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Alpharetta Ambush Red - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, March 26, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11462  Fowler Park  02:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Elite - CL II 4 vs.CGSA Strikers - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket
 9803  Fowler Park  03:30 PM  5 United FA 98 Elite - CL Ii 5 vs.AFCD-Atlanta Spurs - CL II0BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, March 27, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11109  Fowler Park  01:30 PM  5 United FA 97 Red - CL III 2 vs.CFC 97 Chiefs Silver - CL III0BU14 Classic III Bracket
 9818  Fowler Park  03:30 PM  5 United FA 98 Elite - CL Ii 2 vs.CFC Red Star Black- CL II2BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, April 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10814  Fowler Park  10:30 AM  5 United FA 97 Black- CL IV 5 vs.Cobb YMCA Strikers - CL IV1BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket
 11095  Fowler Park  12:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Red - CL III 3 vs.Alpharetta Ambush White - CL III0BU14 Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, April 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10775  Fowler Park  04:30 PM  5 United FA 97 Silver- CL IV 1 vs.Concorde Fire Red- CL IV1BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket

  Saturday, April 23, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 7250  Fowler Park  10:30 AM  5 United FA 98 Red- CL IV 6 vs.NGSA Rapids 98 -CL IV2BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket
 10800  Fowler Park  12:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Silver- CL IV 0 vs.United FA 97 Black- CL IV8BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket
 9825  Fowler Park  01:30 PM  5 United FA 98 Elite - CL Ii 1 vs.CFC 98 Chiefs Premier - CL II2BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, April 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11497  Fowler Park  01:30 PM  5 United FA 97 Elite - CL II 2 vs.CFC 97 Chiefs Gold- CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, May 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10769  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Black- CL IV 3 vs.NASA B15 Select- CL IV1BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket
 10792  Fowler Park  06:00 PM  5 United FA 97 White- CL IV 0 vs.Roswell Santos Premier- CL IV3BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket

  Saturday, May 14, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 11507  Fowler Park  01:30 PM  5 United FA 97 Elite - CL II 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United Gold - CL II1BU14 Classic II Bracket
 11083  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Red - CL III 3 vs.Oconee FC - BU14 - CL III0BU14 Classic III Bracket
 9843  Fowler Park  04:30 PM  5 United FA 98 Elite - CL Ii 3 vs.DSC Revolution White- CL II1BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, May 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10808  Fowler Park  04:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Silver- CL IV 0 vs.NASA B15 Select- CL IV4BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket
 7260  Fowler Park  05:30 PM  5 United FA 98 Red- CL IV 4 vs.West Metro So-CL IV1BU13 Classic IV Red Bracket
 10806  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 United FA 97 Black- CL IV 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 97 Blue - CL IV1BU14 Classic IV Northwest Bracket