Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Spring 2020 Rec
VENUE:  Braly
FIELD:  Braly # 8
FIELD#:  8

  Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466034  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding10ug Cheetahs   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466035  Braly  10:30 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466036  Braly  12:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug Panthers   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466037  Braly  01:30 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Lions-Coach Holland U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466038  Braly  03:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Boomers-Coach Weigle U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445408  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445405  Braly  10:30 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445407  Braly  12:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445406  Braly  01:30 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466084  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding10ug Cheetahs   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Fierce-Nguyen U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466081  Braly  12:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos   vs.SSA Cartresville Marseille 10UG-Coach Allen U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466079  Braly  01:30 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Cartersville Budapest 10UG -Coach Bowen U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445416  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445413  Braly  10:30 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445414  Braly  12:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445415  Braly  01:30 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466132  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Panthers U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466131  Braly  10:30 AM  8 SSA Paulding10ug Cheetahs   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445423  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445421  Braly  10:30 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445422  Braly  12:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445424  Braly  01:30 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, May 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445398  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445397  Braly  10:30 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445399  Braly  12:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445400  Braly  01:30 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, May 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466054  Braly  09:00 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers   vs.SSA Paulding10ug Cheetahs U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466052  Braly  10:30 AM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug Panthers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466053  Braly  12:00 PM  8 SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket