Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Spring 2020 Rec
VENUE:  Braly
FIELD:  7
FIELD#:  7

  Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445394  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445393  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445396  Braly  01:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466061  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466062  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Panthers U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445412  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445409  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445410  Braly  12:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445411  Braly  01:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466070  Braly  01:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466073  Braly  02:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens   vs.SSA Cartresville Marseille 10UG-Coach Allen U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466082  Braly  04:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Panthers   vs.SSA Kennesaw 10UG-Ponies-Stein U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466123  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding10ug Cheetahs   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466115  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Dash-Graham U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445419  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445417  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445420  Braly  12:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445418  Braly  01:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Comets   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466139  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding10ug Cheetahs   vs.SSA Cartersville Budapest 10UG -Coach Bowen U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466140  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466141  Braly  12:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Panthers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466133  Braly  01:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Kennesaw U10G-Sporting-Oliveros U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445425  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445426  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445427  Braly  12:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445428  Braly  01:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, May 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 466045  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug PC Halos   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Thunder-Coach Bektemba U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466044  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Panthers   vs.SSA Paulding10ug Cheetahs U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466043  Braly  12:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Bulldogs   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 466046  Braly  01:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ug Crushers   vs.SSA Cobb 10UG Stingers-Coach Clark U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Sunday, May 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445395  Braly  01:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Swarm U10 Boys Paulding Bracket

  Saturday, May 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 445402  Braly  09:00 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Dynamo   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Guardians U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445401  Braly  10:30 AM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub GATA FC   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Cannons FC U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445404  Braly  12:00 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Warriors   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub The Red Devils U10 Boys Paulding Bracket
 445403  Braly  01:30 PM  7 SSA Paulding 10ub Honey Badgers   vs.SSA Paulding 10ub Comets U10 Boys Paulding Bracket