Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Spring 2020 Rec
VENUE:  Braly
FIELD:  4
FIELD#:  4

  Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 473233  Braly  11:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens   vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Real Madrid Coach Gordon (Mon/Wed 7- U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket
 473231  Braly  05:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United   vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Carder U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 470829  Braly  11:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield(T/TH 7:30-8:30 U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 473239  Braly  01:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United   vs.U14 Girls Cartersville-Glasglow -Coach Abonza U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket
 473241  Braly  03:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 473245  Braly  03:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket
 470859  Braly  05:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket

  Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 470847  Braly  01:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Fury-Abraham (T/Th 7-8) U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 470851  Braly  03:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Thunder Nuggets Coach Najjar (Mon/We U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 470852  Braly  05:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin (Mon/Wed 7-8 U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 470865  Braly  11:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons   vs.SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 470867  Braly  01:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 473225  Braly  05:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Impact   vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Carder U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket

  Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 473262  Braly  03:00 PM  4 SSA Kennesaw 14UG-Blaze Nguyen(T/TH 7:30-8:30)   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 473263  Braly  09:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Impact   vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Timbers-Coach Ford (Tues/Thurs 7-8 ) U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket
 470871  Braly  11:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 470873  Braly  01:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas   vs.SSA Cartersville Madrid U14B-Coach Archer U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 470874  Braly  03:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool   vs.SSA Cartersville Edinburgh U14B-Coach Proctor U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 473212  Braly  01:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Impact   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14G-NC Courage Rooney(W/F 8-9) U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket
 470877  Braly  03:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB Liverpool United-Coach Martinez (Mon U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 470880  Braly  05:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Thunder-Koepka(T/TH 6-7) Noonday U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 470879  Braly  09:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas   vs.SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 473258  Braly  11:00 AM  4 SSA Kennesaw 14UG-Blaze Nguyen(T/TH 7:30-8:30)   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket

  Saturday, May 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 470813  Braly  11:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Liverpool   vs.SSA Kennesaw U14B-Rangers-Lindfield(T/TH 7:30-8:30 U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket
 470817  Braly  01:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-DC United -Coach McGregor (Mon/Wed 7 U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket

  Saturday, May 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 473235  Braly  11:00 AM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Paulding United   vs.SSA Paulding 14ug Impact U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket
 473237  Braly  01:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ug Ravens   vs.SSA Cobb 14UG Storm-Coach Carder U14 Girls Central/North/NW Bracket
 470823  Braly  03:00 PM  4 SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels   vs.SSA Cobb 14UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin (Mon/Wed 7-8 U14 Coed Central/North/NW/Cartersville Bracket