Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 11 Youth RILS
VENUE:  Yahoola Creek Park
FIELD:  Multipurpose
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9104  Yahoola Creek Park  11:30 AM  1 LCYMCA Alldred - G12 1 vs.LCYMCA Foster - G124U12 Girls D 2E Bracket
 10508  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Brock - B12 7 vs.LCYMCA Palmour - B121U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9096  Yahoola Creek Park  11:30 AM  1 LCYMCA Alldred - G12 1 vs.Georgia Mountain SA White- G127U12 Girls D 2E Bracket
 10524  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Palmour - B12 3 vs.LCYMCA Spraker - B124U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10507  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Brock - B12 4 vs.NGSA - B124U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket
 9094  Yahoola Creek Park  02:30 PM  1 LCYMCA Foster - G12 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - G12-Baenninger2U12 Girls D 2E Bracket
 10497  Yahoola Creek Park  04:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Palmour - B12 0 vs.Georgia Mountain SA - B128U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket
 10511  Yahoola Creek Park  05:15 PM  1 LCYMCA Spraker - B12 0 vs.NGSA - B12 Stephens7U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9099  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Foster - G12 5 vs.Georgia Mountain SA Blue - G124U12 Girls D 2E Bracket

  Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10515  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Spraker - B12 0 vs.LCYMCA Brock - B126U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Sunday, October 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10495  Yahoola Creek Park  02:30 PM  1 LCYMCA Spraker - B12   vs.NGSA - B12 U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9087  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Foster - G12 5 vs.LCYMCA Alldred - G122U12 Girls D 2E Bracket

  Sunday, October 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10501  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Spraker - B12 1 vs.Georgia Mountain SA - B123U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket
 10502  Yahoola Creek Park  03:30 PM  1 LCYMCA Palmour - B12 0 vs.LCYMCA Brock - B129U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10521  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Spraker - B12 6 vs.LCYMCA Palmour - B123U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket
 10516  Yahoola Creek Park  02:30 PM  1 LCYMCA Brock - B12 4 vs.NGSA - B12 Stephens2U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9098  Yahoola Creek Park  01:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Alldred - G12 0 vs.Georgia Mountain SA Blue - G121U12 Girls D 2E Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10513  Yahoola Creek Park  11:00 AM  1 LCYMCA Brock - B12 3 vs.LCYMCA Spraker - B120U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket
 10506  Yahoola Creek Park  12:30 PM  1 LCYMCA Palmour - B12   vs.NGSA - B12 U12 Boys/Coed 2A Bracket

  Sunday, November 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 9093  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 LCYMCA Foster - G12 3 vs.Georgia Mountain SA White- G121U12 Girls D 2E Bracket
 9091  Yahoola Creek Park  03:30 PM  1 LCYMCA Alldred - G12 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - G12-Baenninger10U12 Girls D 2E Bracket