Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2013 Athena & Classic
VENUE:  Webb Bridge Park
FIELD:  Webb Bridge Park Turf 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12075  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush B00 White- CL IV N 0 vs.Cherokee Impact - D2 Boys - CL IV N2BU13 Classic IV North Bracket
 10986  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush B99 Red - CL I 2 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - CL I3BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, March 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15684  Webb Bridge Park  05:30 PM  1 Ambush B00 White- CL IV N 0 vs.DSC Revolution White- CL IV N2BU13 Classic IV North Bracket
 11020  Webb Bridge Park  07:15 PM  1 Ambush B99 Red - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I3BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, March 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16249  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 Ambush B99 White - CL II 3 vs.Cherokee Impact - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket
 17011  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Blue - ATH E4U14 Athena E Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16435  Webb Bridge Park  11:00 AM  1 Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- ATH A1U13 Athena A Bracket
 16748  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush G99 Red - ATH B 3 vs.NASA G17 Select - ATH B0U14 Athena B Bracket
 16971  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 4 vs.DSC Revolution Black - ATH E0U14 Athena E Bracket
 16248  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 Ambush B99 White - CL II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 99B Premier- CL II2BU14 Classic II Bracket
 17248  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush B00 Red - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite - CL I0BU13 Classic I Bracket
 17119  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 2 vs.Concorde Fire North White - CL IV Red4BU14 Classic IV Red Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16772  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush G99 Red - ATH B 2 vs.United FA 99 Black - ATH B1U14 Athena B Bracket
 16454  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 2 vs.GSA 00 Phoenix Red- ATH A0U13 Athena A Bracket
 17556  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush G00 White - ATH D 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red - ATH D0U13 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, March 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16840  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush G99 White - ATH C 1 vs.NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH C1U14 Athena C Bracket
 16217  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 Ambush B99 White - CL II 0 vs.RYSA Revolution Blue- B14 - CL II1BU14 Classic II Bracket
 16430  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00G Elite- ATH A0U13 Athena A Bracket

  Friday, March 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17271  Webb Bridge Park  07:00 PM  1 NASA B18 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Ambush B00 Red - CL I3BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, March 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16439  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH A0U13 Athena A Bracket
 17578  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 Ambush G00 White - ATH D 1 vs.Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Girls Blue Storm - ATH D1U13 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, March 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17575  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 Ambush G00 White - ATH D 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 00 - ATH D1U13 Athena D Bracket
 17033  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 1 vs.Buckhead FC - ATH E3U14 Athena E Bracket
 16253  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush B99 White - CL II 2 vs.United FA 99 Elite - CL II0BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16732  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  1 Ambush G99 Red - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Coastal Shockers 98 - ATH B3U14 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, April 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17007  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 1 vs.Clash Soccer Select - ATH E3U14 Athena E Bracket
 17101  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 4 vs.FFC Dynamo- CL IV RED4BU14 Classic IV Red Bracket
 17522  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush G00 White - ATH D 0 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Gold -ATH D2U13 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16980  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 Ambush G99 Grey - ATH E 0 vs.Santos Red -ATH E1U14 Athena E Bracket
 12108  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 Ambush B00 White- CL IV N 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 99/00 - CL IV N4BU13 Classic IV North Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16858  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush G99 White - ATH C 4 vs.99 Norcross Fury Gold - Ath C1U14 Athena C Bracket
 17253  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 Ambush B00 Red - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - CL I1BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16416  Webb Bridge Park  11:30 AM  1 Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire United Gold East - ATH A1U13 Athena A Bracket
 12101  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 Ambush B00 White- CL IV N 1 vs.SSA Chelsea North 00B Blue - CL IV N1BU13 Classic IV North Bracket
 17154  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 0 vs.United FA 99 Red - CL IV Red1BU14 Classic IV Red Bracket
 10977  Webb Bridge Park  06:15 PM  1 Ambush B99 Red - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I1BU14 Classic I Bracket
 17245  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 Ambush B00 Red - CL I 6 vs.United FA 00 Red - CL I1BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17531  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 Ambush G00 White - ATH D 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D2U13 Athena D Bracket
 16773  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush G99 Red - ATH B 3 vs.CGSA Strikers Gold - ATH B0U14 Athena B Bracket
 17131  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 Ambush B99 Grey- CL IV RED 0 vs.Oconee SA 99- CL IV RED1BU14 Classic IV Red Bracket
 10993  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush B99 Red - CL I 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - CL I0BU14 Classic I Bracket
 17276  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 Ambush B00 Red - CL I 3 vs.00 Norcross Fury Premier - CL I2BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, April 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16737  Webb Bridge Park  01:00 PM  1 Ambush G99 Red - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 99G Premier-ATH B0U14 Athena B Bracket
 16864  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 Ambush G99 White - ATH C 1 vs.South Georgia United North - ATH C0U14 Athena C Bracket

  Saturday, May 04, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12107  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 Ambush B00 White- CL IV N 1 vs.United FA 00 Black - CL IV N0BU13 Classic IV North Bracket
 16457  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 0 vs.NASA G18 Elite- ATH A1U13 Athena A Bracket
 17237  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush B00 Red - CL I 2 vs.Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Boys Black Storm - CL I2BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, May 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17259  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 Ambush B00 Red - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I1BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Friday, May 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10968  Webb Bridge Park  07:00 PM  1 Ambush B99 Red - CL I 0 vs.99 Norcross Atlanta Eagles- CL I1BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17543  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 Ambush G00 White - ATH D 4 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D1U13 Athena D Bracket
 11019  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 Ambush B99 Red - CL I 3 vs.Buckhead FC Premier - CL I1BU14 Classic I Bracket
 16801  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  1 Ambush G99 White - ATH C 7 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH C2U14 Athena C Bracket
 16266  Webb Bridge Park  04:45 PM  1 Ambush B99 White - CL II 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL II1BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16461  Webb Bridge Park  01:00 PM  1 Ambush G00 Red- ATH A 4 vs.United FA 00 Red- ATH A0U13 Athena A Bracket
 16232  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 Ambush B99 White - CL II 4 vs.DSC Revolution White - CL II8BU14 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16811  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 Ambush G99 White - ATH C 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal - Ath C2U14 Athena C Bracket

  Sunday, May 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16846  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 Ambush G99 White - ATH C 3 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH C1U14 Athena C Bracket
 11038  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 United FA 00 Elite - CL I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Ambush B99 Red - CL I4FBU14 Classic I Bracket