Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 2013 Athena & Classic
VENUE:  Marathon Park
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 12042  Marathon Park  04:45 PM  1 SSA Chelsea West 00B Premier - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black - CL II4BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, March 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16955  Marathon Park  11:00 AM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99G Blue- ATH D 1 vs.Georgia FC 99 Girls Classic - ATH D1U14 Athena D Bracket

  Saturday, March 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14290  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Northwest 99G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - ATH A0U14 Athena A Bracket
 17312  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Savannah Soccer Academy 99 Boys Black Storm - CL I4BU13 Classic I Bracket
 12022  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea West 00B Premier - CL II 7 vs.Macon United - CL II1BU13 Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, March 30, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15589  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 00B Blue- CL IV C 8 vs.YMCA Strikers - CL IV C1BU13 Classic IV Central Bracket
 16438  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 00G Premier - ATH A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite- ATH A1U13 Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, April 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17268  Marathon Park  11:00 AM  1 SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - CL I1BU13 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, April 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16470  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 00G Elite- ATH A 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- ATH A2U13 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, April 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17045  Marathon Park  10:30 AM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99B Blue - CL IV BLUE 1 vs.United FA 99 Black - CL IV Blue1BU14 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 16219  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99B Premier- CL II 1 vs.DSC Revolution White - CL II3BU14 Classic II Bracket
 14321  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Northwest 99G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 99 Blue - ATH A1U14 Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, April 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17083  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99B Blue - CL IV BLUE 1 vs.Smyrna Stealth - CL IV BLUE2BU14 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 16415  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 00G Elite- ATH A 4 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 00G Premier - ATH A1U13 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, April 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17059  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99B Blue - CL IV BLUE 2 vs.Troup Titans 99 - CL IV Blue2BU14 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 16472  Marathon Park  10:30 AM  1 SSA Chelsea 00G Elite- ATH A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Gold East - ATH A1U13 Athena A Bracket
 15586  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 00B Blue- CL IV C 7 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Classic - CL IV C0BU13 Classic IV Central Bracket
 16422  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 00G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.TopHat-18 Gold- ATH A3U13 Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, May 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 17241  Marathon Park  10:30 AM  1 SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Georgia FC 00 Boys Elite - CL I4BU13 Classic I Bracket
 14287  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Northwest 99G Elite - ATH A 3 vs.TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A0U14 Athena A Bracket
 17081  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99B Blue - CL IV BLUE 2 vs.SSA Coastal Rovers 98 - CL IV Blue2BU14 Classic IV Blue Bracket
 16436  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 00G Premier - ATH A 0 vs.Ambush G00 Red- ATH A0U13 Athena A Bracket
 16953  Marathon Park  06:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99G Blue- ATH D 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D3U14 Athena D Bracket

  Sunday, May 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 10979  Marathon Park  10:00 AM  1 SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - CL I2BU14 Classic I Bracket
 15612  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 00B Blue- CL IV C 1 vs.Athens United 00 Gold- CL IV C0BU13 Classic IV Central Bracket
 11016  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 4 vs.United FA 00 Elite - CL I0BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Friday, May 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16794  Marathon Park  06:30 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99G Premier-ATH B 0 vs.NASA G17 Premier - ATH B1U14 Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, May 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 14293  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Northwest 99G Elite - ATH A 2 vs.United FA 99 Red - Ath A0U14 Athena A Bracket
 11011  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea 99B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - CL I2BU14 Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, May 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16440  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 00G Premier - ATH A 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH A1U13 Athena A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 15554  Marathon Park  07:15 PM  1 Georgia FC 00 Boys Classic Blue- CL IV C 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Central 00B Blue- CL IV C3BU13 Classic IV Central Bracket

  Wednesday, May 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 16881  Marathon Park  07:00 PM  1 SSA Chelsea Central 99G Blue- ATH D 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH D1U14 Athena D Bracket