Username: 
  Password: 
       

CASL Fall 09
VENUE:  TBD TUCKER
FIELD:  TBD 1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 27, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1261  TBD   --   1 MEAN MACHINE   vs.Ohana FC Thunder Masters 35 Bracket
 1325  TBD   --   1 BYE - No Game   vs.Rovers FC Red Masters 40 Bracket
 1389  TBD   --   1 Ohana FC Blue Tree   vs.BYE for scheduling purposes Cobb Women Bracket

  Sunday, October 04, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1267  TBD   --   1 MEAN MACHINE   vs.CFC United Masters 35 Bracket
 1330  TBD   --   1 Wasted Motion   vs.BYE - No Game Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, October 11, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1270  TBD   --   1 Witch Doctors Orange   vs.MEAN MACHINE Masters 35 Bracket
 1335  TBD   --   1 BYE - No Game   vs.Fire Masters 40 Bracket
 1396  TBD   --   1 Cobb Select   vs.BYE for scheduling purposes Cobb Women Bracket

  Sunday, October 18, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1274  TBD   --   1 MEAN MACHINE 0 vs.Express Locomotive0Masters 35 Bracket
 1338  TBD   --   1 BYE - No Game   vs.Ohana Kekoas Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, October 25, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1278  TBD   --   1 MEAN MACHINE   vs.Rovers FC White Masters 35 Bracket
 1342  TBD   --   1 BYE - No Game   vs.Rovers FC Rust Masters 40 Bracket
 1402  TBD   --   1 FFC Georgia   vs.BYE for scheduling purposes Cobb Women Bracket

  Sunday, November 08, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1285  TBD   --   1 MEAN MACHINE   vs.KOP FC Masters 35 Bracket
 1349  TBD   --   1 BYE - No Game   vs.Olde Towne JS Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, November 15, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1289  TBD   --   1 Ohana FC Thunder   vs.MEAN MACHINE Masters 35 Bracket
 1353  TBD   --   1 Rovers FC Red   vs.BYE - No Game Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, November 22, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1257  TBD   --   1 KOP FC   vs.MEAN MACHINE Masters 35 Bracket
 1321  TBD   --   1 Olde Towne JS   vs.BYE - No Game Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, November 29, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1281  TBD   --   1 Blue Tree FC Epoch   vs.MEAN MACHINE Masters 35 Bracket
 1345  TBD   --   1 Express Masters   vs.BYE - No Game Masters 40 Bracket
 1044  TBD   --   1 Hornets FC 3 vs.Ardmore International0D II Bracket
 1171  TBD   --   1 Raiders 0 vs.Chelsea FC3Rec Bracket

  Sunday, December 06, 2009
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1002  TBD   --   1 Ardmore International 2 vs.Los Gringos6D II Bracket

  Sunday, February 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1358  TBD   --   1 BYE - No Game   vs.Wasted Motion Masters 40 Bracket

  Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1112  TBD   --   1 Chelsea FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Olde Towne BW3FRec Bracket

  Sunday, March 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1363  TBD   --   1 Fire   vs.BYE - No Game Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, March 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1366  TBD   --   1 Ohana Kekoas   vs.BYE - No Game Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1370  TBD   --   1 Rovers FC Rust   vs.BYE - No Game Masters 40 Bracket

  Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1373  TBD   --   1 BYE - No Game   vs.Express Masters Masters 40 Bracket

  Saturday, April 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1086  TBD   --   1 Kickin It FC 3 vs.Ardmore International0D II Bracket