Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Fall 2018 Rec
VENUE:  Big Shanty Park - Kennesaw
FIELD:  Field 1 - Upper-1j
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617887  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  11 F.C. Barcelona U6 Ibarra Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Lions U6 Eugene Fidell Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket
 616737  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm   vs.Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket
 625949  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  11 Kennesaw Dynamo U8G -Motter Upper Tue 6pm   vs.SSA Cobb 8U Girls Lions U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617890  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  11 Lions U6 Eugene Fidell Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Toronto FC U6 Mills Upper MON 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket
 616742  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617892  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  11 Lions U6 Eugene Fidell Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Chetaahs U6 Ramirez Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket
 616747  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm   vs.Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617895  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  11 Toronto FC U6 Mills Upper MON 6pm   vs.F.C. Barcelona U6 Ibarra Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket
 616752  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 625958  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  11 Kennesaw Dynamo U8G -Motter Upper Tue 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Sporting U8G-Angela Oliveros Upper Mon 6p U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617899  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  11 Chetaahs U6 Ramirez Upper Wed 6pm   vs.F.C. Barcelona U6 Ibarra Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket
 616757  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm   vs.Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617901  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  11 Toronto FC U6 Mills Upper MON 6pm   vs.Chetaahs U6 Ramirez Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket
 616762  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617907  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  11 Chetaahs U6 Ramirez Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Lions U6 Eugene Fidell Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket
 616772  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  11 Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket
 625985  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  11 Kennesaw Sporting U8G-Angela Oliveros Upper Mon 6p   vs.SSA Cobb 8U Girls Crew U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617905  Big Shanty Park  06:30 PM  11 Toronto FC U6 Mills Upper MON 6pm   vs.Lions U6 Eugene Fidell Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 625990  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  11 Kennesaw Dynamo U8G -Motter Upper Tue 6pm   vs.SSA Cobb 8U Girls Dynamo U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Monday, November 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617910  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  11 F.C. Barcelona U6 Ibarra Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Toronto FC U6 Mills Upper MON 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket

  Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616777  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  11 Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm   vs.PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm U8 Coed North Bracket