Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Fall 2018 Rec
VENUE:  Big Shanty Park - Kennesaw
FIELD:  Field 1 - Upper-1h
FIELD#:  09

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 600729  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  09 Real Madrid U5 Ragsdale Upper THU 6pm   vs.Sounders U5 Dohm AC Upper Mon U5 Coed North Bracket
 616735  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket
 625947  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  09 Kennesaw Ponies U8G-Sarah Stein Upper Th 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Lions U8G (Coach) Upper TU 7pm U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 600719  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  09 PSG U5 Wesley Calton Upper Wed   vs.Sounders U5 Dohm AC Upper Mon U5 Coed North Bracket
 616740  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm   vs.Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket
 625952  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  09 Kennesaw Lions U8G (Coach) Upper TU 7pm   vs.Kennesaw Sporting U8G-Angela Oliveros Upper Mon 6p U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617889  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  09 F.C. Barcelona U6 Ibarra Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Lions U6 Eugene Fidell Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 600726  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  09 PSG U5 Wesley Calton Upper Wed   vs.Real Madrid U5 Ragsdale Upper THU 6pm U5 Coed North Bracket
 616745  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 Hawks U8B Moore Upper Mon 7pm   vs.Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket
 625957  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  09 Kennesaw Dynamo U8G -Motter Upper Tue 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Lions U8G (Coach) Upper TU 7pm U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 600733  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  09 Sounders U5 Dohm AC Upper Mon   vs.Real Madrid U5 Ragsdale Upper THU 6pm U5 Coed North Bracket
 616750  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Fire U8B Frazier Mon Upper 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617896  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  09 Toronto FC U6 Mills Upper MON 6pm   vs.Chetaahs U6 Ramirez Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 600734  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  09 PSG U5 Wesley Calton Upper Wed   vs.Real Madrid U5 Ragsdale Upper THU 6pm U5 Coed North Bracket
 616754  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm   vs.ATL UTD U8B Coursey Upper Wed 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617898  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  09 F.C. Barcelona U6 Ibarra Upper Wed 6pm   vs.Lions U6 Eugene Fidell Upper Wed 6pm U6 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 600741  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  09 LA Galaxy U5 (Coach) Upper Mon   vs.PSG U5 Wesley Calton Upper Wed U5 Coed North Bracket
 616760  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Impact U8B Thelen Upper Tues 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket
 625972  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  09 Kennesaw Lions U8G (Coach) Upper TU 7pm   vs.SSA Cobb 8U Girls Dynamo U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616695  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  09 PSG U5 Wesley Calton Upper Wed   vs.Real Madrid U5 Ragsdale Upper THU 6pm U5 Coed North Bracket
 616770  Big Shanty Park  10:00 AM  09 Timbers U8B Peterson Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket
 625982  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  09 Kennesaw Lions U8G (Coach) Upper TU 7pm   vs.SSA Cobb 8U Girls Lions U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616693  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  09 Sounders U5 Dohm AC Upper Mon   vs.PSG U5 Wesley Calton Upper Wed U5 Coed North Bracket
 616765  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  09 Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm   vs.PSG Johnathon U8B Mon Upper 7pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 625988  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  09 Kennesaw Ponies U8G-Sarah Stein Upper Th 6pm   vs.SSA Cobb 8U Girls Lions U8 Girls Central/North Bracket

  Monday, November 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616697  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  09 Real Madrid U5 Ragsdale Upper THU 6pm   vs.Sounders U5 Dohm AC Upper Mon U5 Coed North Bracket

  Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616776  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  09 Dynamo U8B Otto/Sara Upper Thu 6pm   vs.Pumas U8B Bryantsev Upper Thu 6pm U8 Coed North Bracket

  Wednesday, November 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616775  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  09 Blizzards U8B Andy Smith Upper Tues 6pm   vs.Thunder U8B Andrew Shoemaker Upper Wed 7pm U8 Coed North Bracket