Username: 
  Password: 
       

SSA Fall 2018 Rec
VENUE:  Big Shanty Park - Kennesaw
FIELD:  Field 1 - Upper-1f
FIELD#:  07

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669813  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm 4 vs.Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman5U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 669814  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  07 Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm   vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Rapids U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 669815  Big Shanty Park  12:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Kickers5U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 629792  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  07 Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Upper M/W 6pm 4 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Girls Thunder0U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 629793  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm 1 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Girls Storm2U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 629794  Big Shanty Park  04:30 PM  07 Kennesaw Royals U10G Kayla Faulkner Upper T/Th 7pm 0 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Girls Galaxy5U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669820  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm   vs.Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 669821  Big Shanty Park  10:30 AM  07 Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 4 vs.Cartersville Fire U10B Hasselman4U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669826  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm 4 vs.Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters5U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 669828  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30   vs.Cartersville United U10B Jeremy Weir U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 629806  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Royals U10G Kayla Faulkner Upper T/Th 7pm 0 vs.Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Upper M/W 6pm6U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669834  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  07 Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30   vs.Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669843  Big Shanty Park  09:00 AM  07 Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm 2 vs.SSA Cobb 10U Boys Tigers3U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 669840  Big Shanty Park  11:00 AM  07 Kennesaw Lightning U10B-Renn Perry Upper M/W 7:30 4 vs.Cartersville Manchester U10B Jeff Peters9U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 629820  Big Shanty Park  01:30 PM  07 Kennesaw Royals U10G Kayla Faulkner Upper T/Th 7pm   vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Halos PC U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 629821  Big Shanty Park  03:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm 1 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Sirens4U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket
 629822  Big Shanty Park  04:30 PM  07 Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Upper M/W 6pm 1 vs.SSA Paulding 10ug Thunder0U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 669827  Big Shanty Park  02:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Crush U10B CARISSA Upper T/TH 7pm U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Tuesday, November 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 670080  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Creepers U10B- Cook Upper T/TH6pm   vs.Kennesaw Atlanta United U10B Hozdic Upper M/W 6pm U10 Coed Central/North/NW/W Bracket

  Wednesday, November 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 629853  Big Shanty Park  06:00 PM  07 Kennesaw Pride U10G-David Altfield Upper M/W 6pm   vs.Kennesaw Revolution U10G Paulk Adams M/W 6pm U10 Girls Central/North/NW/W Bracket