Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  Tolleson Park
FIELD:  #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5442  Tolleson Park  11:45 AM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 0 vs.VR Chargers12U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5180  Tolleson Park  11:00 AM  1 Smyrna Panthers   vs.VR Outlaws U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Sunday, March 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4152  Tolleson Park  01:30 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 2 vs.KFC Hurricanes U16G0U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5415  Tolleson Park  03:15 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Lightning 15 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G140U14 Girls 1C Bracket
 5425  Tolleson Park  05:00 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 0 vs.WGFC Strikers9U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5084  Tolleson Park  09:00 AM  1 Smyrna Panthers 7 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Barcelona2U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 5187  Tolleson Park  10:45 AM  1 Smyrna Panthers 8 vs.West Metro Flames0U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 4142  Tolleson Park  12:30 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 14 vs.Cherokee Impact - Under 16 Girls - Arsenal0U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5423  Tolleson Park  02:15 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 1 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC South Africa G148U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5432  Tolleson Park  01:30 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning6U14 Girls 1C Bracket
 4140  Tolleson Park  03:15 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 2 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G160U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5098  Tolleson Park  05:00 PM  1 Smyrna Panthers 7 vs.KFC Storm B161U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5107  Tolleson Park  10:45 AM  1 Smyrna Panthers 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Union4U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 4136  Tolleson Park  12:30 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 9 vs.Cobb Futbol Club-Jaguars0U16 Girls D 1A Bracket

  Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5426  Tolleson Park  03:15 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Lightning 2 vs.WGFC Strikers1U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5434  Tolleson Park  01:15 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Lightning 10 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers0U14 Girls 1C Bracket
 5160  Tolleson Park  03:00 PM  1 Smyrna Panthers
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW USA B143FU14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4149  Tolleson Park  12:30 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers   vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Argentina G16 U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5190  Tolleson Park  02:15 PM  1 Smyrna Panthers 5 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B142U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5195  Tolleson Park  11:45 AM  1 Smyrna Panthers 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Sharks1U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 5431  Tolleson Park  01:30 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Lightning 3 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC South Africa G140U14 Girls 1C Bracket
 5436  Tolleson Park  03:15 PM  1 Smyrna Lady Panthers 1 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G143U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5421  Tolleson Park  10:45 AM  1 Smyrna Lady Lightning 1 vs.VR Chargers1U14 Girls 1C Bracket
 5095  Tolleson Park  02:15 PM  1 Smyrna Panthers   vs.WGFC Cobras U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Sunday, May 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5089  Tolleson Park  03:00 PM  1 Smyrna Panthers   vs.WGFC Cobras U16 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket