Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  Braly
FIELD:  Braly 6
FIELD#:  6

  Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5017  Braly  09:00 AM  6 West Metro Ravens   vs.Cobb Futbol Club Express U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5031  Braly  10:30 AM  6 West Metro Fury 1 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers3U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5003  Braly  12:00 PM  6 West Metro Leopards 2 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy3U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5136  Braly  01:30 PM  6 West Metro Attack 2 vs.West Metro Cardinals2U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Sunday, March 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5028  Braly  03:00 PM  6 West Metro Ravens 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Dolphins0U12 Girls D1 A Bracket

  Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5142  Braly  09:00 AM  6 West Metro Patriots 7 vs.West Metro United0U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 5038  Braly  10:30 AM  6 West Metro Mustangs 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Dolphins5U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5113  Braly  12:00 PM  6 West Metro Attack 13 vs.Cobb Futbol- Wizards2U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Wednesday, March 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5120  Braly  10:30 AM  6 West Metro Attack 11 vs.West Metro United1U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5143  Braly  09:00 AM  6 West Metro Cardinals 5 vs.Cobb Futbol-Thunder1U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 4991  Braly  10:30 AM  6 West Metro Ravens 5 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers0U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5023  Braly  12:00 PM  6 West Metro Fury 4 vs.West Metro Mustangs0U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5115  Braly  01:30 PM  6 West Metro Patriots 6 vs.Cobb Futbol- Wizards0U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5123  Braly  09:00 AM  6 West Metro Attack 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club - United2U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 5128  Braly  10:30 AM  6 West Metro United 5 vs.Cobb Futbol-Thunder5U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 4998  Braly  12:00 PM  6 West Metro Ravens 2 vs.Imhotep Pearls - G121U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 4996  Braly  01:30 PM  6 West Metro Fury 3 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Galaxy2U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5121  Braly  03:00 PM  6 West Metro Patriots 7 vs.Smyrna Panthers0U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4986  Braly  01:30 PM  6 West Metro Leopards 1 vs.West Metro Mustangs2U12 Girls D1 A Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5141  Braly  10:30 AM  6 West Metro United   vs.Soccer in the Streets - B12 U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5000  Braly  09:00 AM  6 West Metro Leopards 1 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers1U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5132  Braly  10:30 AM  6 West Metro United 0 vs.West Metro Cardinals11U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket
 5020  Braly  12:00 PM  6 West Metro Mustangs 1 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers2U12 Girls D1 A Bracket
 5027  Braly  01:30 PM  6 West Metro Fury 0 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Rockets3U12 Girls D1 A Bracket

  Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5022  Braly  03:00 PM  6 West Metro Mustangs 0 vs.Gordon County Pink Panthers1U12 Girls D1 A Bracket

  Thursday, May 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5029  Braly  07:00 PM  6 West Metro Ravens 1 vs.West Metro Leopards3U12 Girls D1 A Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4992  Braly  09:00 AM  6 West Metro Leopards 2 vs.West Metro Fury2U12 Girls D1 A Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5036  Braly  07:00 PM  6 West Metro Fury 0 vs.West Metro Ravens1U12 Girls D1 A Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5116  Braly  03:00 PM  6 West Metro Cardinals 2 vs.West Metro Patriots6U12 Boys/Coed 1A Bracket