Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  Mud Creek
FIELD:  Mud Creek 3
FIELD#:  3

  Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5182  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 5 vs.Smyrna Panthers0U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 5468  Mud Creek  10:30 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Freedom G19 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Under 19 Lady Gunners1U19 Girls D 1 Bracket
 4128  Mud Creek  12:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G16 2 vs.KFC Hurricanes U16G1U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 4129  Mud Creek  04:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Argentina G16 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers1U16 Girls D 1A Bracket

  Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5417  Mud Creek  12:00 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G14 3 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers3U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, March 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4135  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G16 6 vs.Cobb Futbol Club-Jaguars0U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5166  Mud Creek  11:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B14 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B143U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 5189  Mud Creek  12:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 10 vs.Cobb Futbol Club- Rapids1U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 5198  Mud Creek  02:00 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 13 vs.WGFC Vipers0U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4138  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Argentina G16 0 vs.KFC Hurricanes U16G4U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5158  Mud Creek  11:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 12 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW Germany B141U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 5396  Mud Creek  12:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain B19 2 vs.PTC United2U19 Boys D 1 Bracket
 5148  Mud Creek  04:00 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 5 vs.Cobb YMCA - NW USA B140U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 5439  Mud Creek  05:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC South Africa G14 0 vs.VR Chargers8U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Monday, March 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5179  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 9 vs.West Metro Flames0U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, April 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5188  Mud Creek  12:30 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B14 5 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B140U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket
 5429  Mud Creek  02:00 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G14 0 vs.VR Chargers6U14 Girls 1C Bracket
 5199  Mud Creek  04:00 PM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Mexico B14 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club Sharks4U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Saturday, April 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5428  Mud Creek  10:30 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G14   vs.Cobb YMCA - SC South Africa G14 U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, May 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5394  Mud Creek  11:30 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain B19 6 vs.KFC Generals2U19 Boys D 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5441  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G14 1 vs.WGFC Strikers2U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5863  Mud Creek  10:00 AM  3 Cobb YMCA - NW Portugal G14   vs.TopHat-14 Blue U14 Girls 1B Bracket