Username: 
  Password: 
       

Spring 10 Youth RILS
VENUE:  Mud Creek
FIELD:  Mud Creek 2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, March 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5440  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC South Africa G14 0 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G141U14 Girls 1C Bracket
 3872  Mud Creek  01:30 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - NW Nederland G14 2 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Argentina G140U14 Girls 1B Bracket
 2974  Mud Creek  05:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B19 9 vs.Cobb Futbol Club-Revolution4U19 Boys D 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5159  Mud Creek  11:00 AM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Ireland B14   vs.WGFC Vipers U14 Boys/Coed 1B Bracket

  Sunday, March 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5433  Mud Creek  02:30 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC South Africa G14 2 vs.WGFC Strikers0U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Saturday, March 27, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5422  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G14 0 vs.Smyrna Lady Lightning5U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Sunday, March 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4158  Mud Creek  01:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G16 12 vs.Cherokee Impact - Under 16 Girls - Arsenal0U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5469  Mud Creek  03:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Freedom G19 0 vs.KFC Revolution TTH7:30 BS3U19 Girls D 1 Bracket

  Sunday, April 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2998  Mud Creek  01:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B19 4 vs.NASA Extreme1U19 Boys D 1 Bracket

  Sunday, May 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5405  Mud Creek  06:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain B19 4F vs.FCYSL Rec - B19 Crusaders
Forfeited Game
0U19 Boys D 1 Bracket

  Friday, May 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4144  Mud Creek  07:30 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain G16 4 vs.Cobb Futbol Club United1U16 Girls D 1A Bracket

  Saturday, May 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4154  Mud Creek  09:00 AM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Argentina G16 6 vs.Cherokee Impact - Under 16 Girls - Arsenal0U16 Girls D 1A Bracket
 5406  Mud Creek  11:00 AM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain B19 1 vs.NASA Lasers0U19 Boys D 1 Bracket
 2993  Mud Creek  01:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B19 6 vs.KFC Banquet0U19 Boys D 1 Bracket
 5437  Mud Creek  03:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC South Africa G14 6 vs.Smyrna Lady Panthers1U14 Girls 1C Bracket

  Sunday, May 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5397  Mud Creek  03:00 PM  2 Cobb YMCA - SC Spain B19 2 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Portugal B193U19 Boys D 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5410  Mud Creek  07:30 PM  2 NASA Extreme 3 vs.Cobb YMCA - SC Spain B198U19 Boys D 1 Bracket