Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  Mudcreek
FIELD:  Mudcreek 4
FIELD#:  MC 4

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 469813  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 02 Elite - CL I317U Classic I Bracket
 655746  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 1 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB United219U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 626727  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE- CL 1D219U Classic 1D Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 572407  Mudcreek  05:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush - ATH C Central014U Athena C Central Bracket
 618227  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West118U Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565040  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Red- CL II A 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A515U Classic II-A Bracket
 579120  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - ATH B216U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575022  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 02G Select Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Rapids FC 17U Athena - ATH B217U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565051  Mudcreek  11:15 AM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Red- CL II A 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 Boys- CL II A515U Classic II-A Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 563133  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 0 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West714U Classic III West Bracket
 473283  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 4 vs.GSA North 01/00B White- CL III019U Classic III Bracket
 565062  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1- CL II A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD- CL II A515U Classic II-A Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655868  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.SSA Paulding 19ub G.O.A.T.S. 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 657397  Mudcreek  02:20 PM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 16UB Fire   vs.SSA Kennesaw Wiild Mustangs U16B 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607459  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 2 vs.Concorde Fire U13 Central Black- CL II Red313U Classic II Red Bracket
 607860  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CIII White 1 vs.PPA GS 06B Silver - CIII White613U Classic III White Bracket
 563115  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West014U Classic III West Bracket

  Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 470840  Mudcreek  07:30 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Blue TH - ATH B114U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616502  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.UFA Mountains 01G Black - ATH B018U Athena B Bracket
 657421  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 5 vs.SSA Coweta u16b - Russell216U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 607471  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 2 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier- CL II Red413U Classic II Red Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 471049  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL II 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 Boys 3 - CL II018U Classic II Bracket
 618244  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 4 vs.Piedmont SA 01 - Select - CL III West518U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 636912  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W) 3 vs.MAYS East Cobb - Tigers516U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 616276  Mudcreek  10:45 AM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 2 vs.Impact SC 00/01G Elite - ATH B Red519U Athena B Red Bracket
 655946  Mudcreek  12:45 PM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 1 vs.Cherokee Pumas319U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 636913  Mudcreek  04:15 PM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 1 vs.NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 636893  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins   vs.NTH MN Buyers Cougars 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 563126  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West114U Classic III West Bracket

  Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579112  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 4 SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 2 vs.Oconee FC 16U Girls RED 2003 - ATH B016U Athena B Bracket