Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  Mudcreek
FIELD:  Mudcreek 3
FIELD#:  MC 3

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 575017  Mudcreek  08:15 AM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 02G Select Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Girls (2002) Elite White - ATH B017U Athena B Bracket
 655406  Mudcreek  10:15 AM  MC 3 SSA Cobb 19UG Revolution- Cross 0 vs.SSA Cobb 19UG Chivas- Wilkerson219U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 473273  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 13 vs.Coastal Outreach - B19U - CL III019U Classic III Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565029  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Red- CL II A 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A215U Classic II-A Bracket
 606003  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red- CL III East616U Classic III East Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 636756  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 1 vs.SSA Paulding 16ug Outlaws116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606043  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 1 vs.GSA North 03B Red- CL III East416U Classic III East Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 471060  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL II 8 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B White - CL II118U Classic II Bracket
 616288  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 7 vs.Piedmont SA U19 Silver - ATH B Red019U Athena B Red Bracket

  Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 618251  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL III West218U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616259  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 1 vs.Steamers FC - 00G Premier A - ATH B Red119U Athena B Red Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 469844  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 3 SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys (2002) Elite Black- CL I217U Classic I Bracket
 618258  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B18U-Premier - CL III West018U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 471038  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL II
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Concorde Fire U18 North Black - CL II4F18U Classic II Bracket
 606016  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 3 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey- CL III East316U Classic III East Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 626740  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 00B Elite- CL 1D 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 00/01 Sugar Hill- CL 1D019U Classic 1D Bracket
 473288  Mudcreek  03:10 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 5 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B Navy- CL III219U Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655510  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Cobb 19UG Revolution- Cross 0 vs.HCSA Champion - GRU19219U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 636824  Mudcreek  02:45 PM  MC 3 SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)   vs.IAFC 16U Girls Harlicka/Schroeder/Kattoula 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579107  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B116U Athena B Bracket
 655522  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 SSA Cobb 19UG Revolution- Cross 0 vs.Lazers SC1019U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 655947  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 SSA Cobb 19UB United 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw Mavericks T/Th 7:30-Baltzell219U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 565576  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 3 SSA Smyrna 04G Select Red - ATH C Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Green - ATH C Blue515U Athena C Blue Bracket
 563091  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 2 vs.PPA GS 05B Elite- CL III West114U Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 563123  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West114U Classic III West Bracket
 579100  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue - ATH B 5 vs.NTH TH 03 White TH - ATH B116U Athena B Bracket
 618241  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West318U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565570  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 SSA Smyrna 04G Select Red - ATH C Blue 0 vs.NGA 04 Girls - ATH C Blue015U Athena C Blue Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565552  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 SSA Smyrna 04G Select Red - ATH C Blue 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH C Blue015U Athena C Blue Bracket