Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  Mudcreek
FIELD:  Mudcreek 2
FIELD#:  MC 2

  Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 636730  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W) 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins416U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 607821  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CIII White 2 vs.UFA 06B Black- CIII White713U Classic III White Bracket

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655521  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 19UG Chivas- Wilkerson 0 vs.Upson SA Rec - GRU18 - joiner119U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616478  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 5 vs.LSC - G18U- S Matonak - ATH B018U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616522  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Effingham United 01G - G18U - ATH B118U Athena B Bracket
 565041  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1- CL II A 1 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE- CL II A715U Classic II-A Bracket
 473268  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1- CL III 11 vs.UFA 00/01B Black- CL III019U Classic III Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607442  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 1- CL II Red 1 vs.SAF 2006 ELITE U13- CL II Red413U Classic II Red Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 471071  Mudcreek  01:15 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II018U Classic II Bracket
 606008  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Black- CL III East016U Classic III East Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616493  Mudcreek  08:45 AM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 01G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B118U Athena B Bracket
 575030  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 02G Select Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Green - ATH B317U Athena B Bracket
 657369  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 9 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub Paris FC016U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 636778  Mudcreek  05:10 PM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 16UG Timbers-Adkins 1 vs.Olympic Atl Yellow Jackets416U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605990  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1- CL III East 4 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B16- CL III East516U Classic III East Bracket
 471027  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL II 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18 Boys (2001) Gold - CL II018U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607854  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CIII White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Excel 2006 Navy- CIII White0F13U Classic III White Bracket
 563111  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 05B Select Blue 1- CL III West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier- CL III West414U Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565073  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 04B Select Red- CL II A 2 vs.ATL Eagles Lilburn 04BU15 Premier- CL II A215U Classic II-A Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655896  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.Smyrna Soccer Club Porto 19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 616268  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 00G Premier - ATH B Red 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2000/2001 Girls - ATH B Red019U Athena B Red Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468971  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West 0 vs.NSA Belles 13- ATH C West113U Athena C West Bracket
 469838  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I317U Classic I Bracket
 565545  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Smyrna 04G Select Red - ATH C Blue 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C Blue015U Athena C Blue Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 657452  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 16UB Fire 1 vs.SSA Coweta U16B- Henderson616U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 636892  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 16UG Lions-Bush (M/W)   vs.Cherokee Accelerators 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 655922  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 0 vs.Cherokee Clash1019U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 657255  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Cobb 16U Arsenal- Mills 7 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Fire016U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 468956  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue- ATH C West 0 vs.MOBA-07 Girls- ATH C West113U Athena C West Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 572460  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue - ATH C Central 1 vs.NTH TH 05 Navy Milton - ATH C Central114U Athena C Central Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 469832  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Cheslea 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I517U Classic I Bracket
 607836  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 SSA Chelsea 06B Select Blue 2- CIII White 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CIII White213U Classic III White Bracket