Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  Hubert Park - CASL
FIELD:  # 4 CASL
FIELD#:  4

  Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565256  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B415U Athena B Bracket
 563093  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 9 vs.NTH NASA 05 Premier- CL III West014U Classic III West Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 655790  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 1 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma019U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607845  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CIII White 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U-Premier- CIII White113U Classic III White Bracket
 655964  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS NW Cobb - Manchester United 4 vs.GS Villa Rica Pirates219U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617769  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 3 vs.UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH A Red019U Athena A Red Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607842  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CIII White 0 vs.UFA 06B White- CIII White113U Classic III White Bracket
 605686  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03- CL II West216U Classic II West Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 572433  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 1 vs.Concorde Fire U14 Central White - ATH C Central214U Athena C Central Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 563103  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 2 vs.Concorde Fire U14 West Black- CL III West414U Classic III West Bracket
 567616  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 01B Elite Clasico - CL I 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold - CL I018U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 573463  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 04B White-B15U- CL III West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1- CL III West015U Classic III West Bracket
 572447  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH C Central 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - ATH C Central714U Athena C Central Bracket
 605661  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 03B Blue- CL II West 1 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier- CL II West216U Classic II West Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 617784  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White East - ATH A Red219U Athena A Red Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 566367  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 04 - CL III Central415U Classic III Central Bracket
 607830  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U- - CIII White 0 vs.UFA 06B Black- CIII White613U Classic III White Bracket
 617790  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 00G Elite - ATH A Red 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls (2000/01) Elite White West - ATH A Red119U Athena A Red Bracket
 618262  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III West018U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579110  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B216U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565225  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B015U Athena B Bracket

  Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 563130  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 05B White- CL III West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Green- CL III West014U Classic III West Bracket

  Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 566362  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL III Central 2 vs.PPA GS 04B Silver - CL III Central315U Classic III Central Bracket

  Monday, November 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579375  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Garnet 1 vs.FFC United - ATH C Garnet416U Athena C Garnet Bracket

  Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579425  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 MAYS Strikers 03G Blue - G16U - ATH C Garnet 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2 - ATH C Garnet016U Athena C Garnet Bracket

  Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 618256  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 MAYS Striker 01B White - CL III West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL III West218U Classic III West Bracket