Username: 
  Password: 
       

Fall 2018 Athena/Classic/Rias
VENUE:  West Jackson Middle School
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 585268  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 3 vs.GSA North 02G Red - ATH C417U Athena C Bracket
 565539  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C Blue 5 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 04 - ATH C Blue015U Athena C Blue Bracket
 606495  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite- CL III North 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- CL III North216U Classic III North Bracket

  Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 565579  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C Blue 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Girls White - ATH C Blue015U Athena C Blue Bracket
 585344  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B015U Classic III East-B Bracket

  Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 585298  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Blue 02 - ATH C517U Athena C Bracket
 585346  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B215U Classic III East-B Bracket
 572547  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 1 vs.GSA South 05G Red - ATH C East114U Athena C East Bracket
 607538  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 1 vs.LSC- B13U-B Roney- CL II Black213U Classic II Black Bracket

  Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616515  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B018U Athena B Bracket
 606543  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite- CL III North 3 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 2003 Classic- CL III North316U Classic III North Bracket
 565568  West Jackson MS  04:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C Blue 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - ATH C Blue115U Athena C Blue Bracket

  Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 581958  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B North GA Select - CL III East418U Classic III East Bracket

  Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 469746  West Jackson MS  12:45 PM  1 CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 05B Elite - CL I014U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 585355  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B1015U Classic III East-B Bracket
 606518  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 CFA Gainesville 03B Archies- CL III North 4 vs.All-In FC 03 Georgia Union- CL III North016U Classic III North Bracket

  Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 616485  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 01 White QP - ATH B218U Athena B Bracket
 585360  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK- CL III East B015U Classic III East-B Bracket
 580712  West Jackson MS  04:45 PM  1 CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 5 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL I114U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606521  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 CFA Gainesville 03B Archies- CL III North 5 vs.CFA Dalton 03B Navy- CL III North116U Classic III North Bracket
 585289  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.PPA GS 02G Elite - ATH C517U Athena C Bracket
 565554  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C Blue 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - ATH C Blue115U Athena C Blue Bracket
 616495  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2001 Rush - ATH B118U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607548  West Jackson MS  12:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 1 vs.Alianza Soccer Gold UB13- CL II Black1013U Classic II Black Bracket
 585340  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 7 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue - CL III East B015U Classic III East-B Bracket
 581988  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East 7 vs.LSC - B18U-R Slinn - CL III East218U Classic III East Bracket
 469738  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 CFA Gainesville 05B Archies - CL I 12 vs.Impact SC 05B Elite - CL I114U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 585295  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 02 - ATH C517U Athena C Bracket
 585368  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 4 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite- CL III East B415U Classic III East-B Bracket

  Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 581982  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East 0 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III East418U Classic III East Bracket
 585370  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 5 vs.PPA Madison - B15U- CL III East B115U Classic III East-B Bracket
 585371  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 Alliance SC 04B Elite- CL III East B 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B015U Classic III East-B Bracket
 572535  West Jackson MS  06:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 2 vs.BFC - 05G Gold - ATH C East114U Athena C East Bracket

  Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606533  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 CFA Gainesville 03B Archies- CL III North 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North016U Classic III North Bracket
 581952  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East 2 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL III East218U Classic III East Bracket
 565562  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 04 Girls Premier - ATH C Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Green - ATH C Blue315U Athena C Blue Bracket
 607527  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 2 vs.Ambush SC B06 White- CL II Black213U Classic II Black Bracket
 606531  West Jackson MS  04:15 PM  1 Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite- CL III North 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1- CL III North116U Classic III North Bracket

  Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 581964  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 01 Boys Elite - CL III East 0 vs.IAFC 01 Boys Premier - CL III East318U Classic III East Bracket
 572559  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH C East 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 05 Blue - ATH C East414U Athena C East Bracket
 616505  West Jackson MS  04:45 PM  1 Alliance SC 01 Girls Elite - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 01 - ATH B118U Athena B Bracket
 606519  West Jackson MS  06:30 PM  1 Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite- CL III North 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- CL III North616U Classic III North Bracket

  Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 585352  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 04B Premier- CL III East B 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 04 Silver- CL III East B215U Classic III East-B Bracket

  Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 607557  West Jackson MS  01:30 PM  1 Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier- CL II Black 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Boys 2- CL II Black513U Classic II Black Bracket
 585307  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 Alliance SC 02G Premier - ATH C 0 vs.Concorde Fire U17 West Black - ATH C617U Athena C Bracket