menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS
VENUE: Metro North Park
FIELD: MNP 1
FIELD#: 1
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227550
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
1
NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
3
vs.
NTH MN Lightning
0
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
231446
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
NTH MN Redmond United
5
vs.
College Park 16U Coed
1
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231430
Metro North Pk
05:00 PM
1
NTH MN Kumar Strikers
1
vs.
NTH QP Brower Galaxy
2
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227574
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
1
NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
vs.
Cherokee Dynamo
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
231470
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
1
NTH MN Redmond United
3
vs.
TASA- Harrison
3
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
249087
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
4
vs.
NTH-Smyrna Benfica
1
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239953
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
1
NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
vs.
Clayton County Soccer - GR19U Cavalier Experience
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
249110
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
NTH MN Tis Pope United
2
vs.
NTH-Smyrna Benfica
2
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231473
Metro North Pk
05:00 PM
1
NTH MN Kumar Strikers
5
vs.
Cherokee Real Steel
2
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
227643
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
1
NTH MN Lightning
0
vs.
SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
6
16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
239997
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
1
NTH MN Frasier Cougars
2
vs.
NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
0
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
249187
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
1
NTH MN Tis Pope United
3
vs.
NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
2
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
249204
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
1
NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
3
vs.
MAYS East Cobb - TC United
6
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
240008
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
1
NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
1
vs.
SSA Cartersville U19G- Coach Conduff
3
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
240007
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
NTH MN Frasier Cougars
4
vs.
SSA Cobb U19 Girls-United
2
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
239836
Metro North Pk
05:00 PM
1
NTH MN Bozocea Raiders
0
vs.
Cherokee Gazelles
0
14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
240018
Metro North Pk
09:00 AM
1
NTH MN Frasier Cougars
1
vs.
Cherokee Cougars
4
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
240019
Metro North Pk
11:00 AM
1
NTH MN Pierce Shockwaves
2
vs.
MAYS East Cobb - Sonic Boom
1
19U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
249223
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
1
NTH MN Tis Pope United
3
vs.
MAYS East Cobb - TC United
1
19U BOYS RIAS Bracket
231597
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
NTH MN Redmond United
4
vs.
MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U
4
16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Saturday, October 26, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
231930
Metro North Pk
05:00 PM
1
NTH MN Valentine Strikers
6
vs.
NTH MN Sprague United
1
14U BOYS RIAS Bracket
Sunday, October 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
214524
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange
1
vs.
Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange
1
15U Classic III Orange Bracket
Sunday, November 03, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
203215
Metro North Pk
03:00 PM
1
NTH NASA 01/02 Select - CL I A
0
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC01 Sugar Hill - CL I A
4
19U Classic I A Bracket
Sunday, November 17, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
168421
Metro North Pk
01:00 PM
1
NTH TH 04 White TH North - ATH C
5
vs.
AFC Lightning Griffin 04 White - ATH C
0
16U Athena C Bracket