Team Schedules - 19U Classic II A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203959 | Georgia Soccer Park | 4 | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 6 | vs. | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 2 | ||
203960 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 0 | ||
203958 | McCurry Park | 24 | FFC Predators - CL II A | 0 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 1 | ||
203956 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 4 | vs. | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 2 | ||
203957 | Chestnut Log | 4 | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 6 | vs. | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203969 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 6 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 | ||
203961 | Village Park | 1 | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 4 | vs. | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203967 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 1 | vs. | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 3 | ||
203962 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 4 | ||
203964 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 1 | vs. | FFC Predators - CL II A | 4 | ||
203965 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 1 | vs. | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 1 | ||
203963 | Webb Bridge Park | 3 | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 0 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204026 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 5 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 2 | ||
204027 | Providence Christian Academy | 1 | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 2 | ||
204019 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 0 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 4 | ||
203978 | Chestnut Log | 4 | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 4F | vs. | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
203977 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203971 | Providence Christian Academy | 1 | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 1 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 8 | ||
203970 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 3 | ||
203973 | Boundary Waters | 2 | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 4 | vs. | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204024 | McCurry Park | 24 | FFC Predators - CL II A | 4 | vs. | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203974 | RYSA | Fam | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 6 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 1 | ||
204020 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 0 | vs. | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 6 | ||
203979 | Georgia Soccer Park | 3 | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 0 | vs. | FFC Predators - CL II A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203998 | Rabbit Hill Park | Turf | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 4 | vs. | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 2 | ||
204030 | Georgia Soccer Park | 6 | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 0 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 3 | ||
203975 | Providence Christian Academy | 1 | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 2 | vs. | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 2 | ||
204028 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 6 | ||
204033 | McCurry Park | 24 | FFC Predators - CL II A | 4 | vs. | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203972 | McCurry Park | 24 | FFC Predators - CL II A | 7 | vs. | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203980 | Providence Christian Academy | 1 | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 9 | vs. | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 0 | ||
203982 | Chestnut Log | 4 | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 4 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203985 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 2 | vs. | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 2 | ||
203984 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 5 | vs. | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 3 | ||
203983 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 2 | vs. | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203997 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 | vs. | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 0 | ||
204025 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 1 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203986 | PAC | 1 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 7 | vs. | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 0 | ||
204029 | Chestnut Log | 4 | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 4 | vs. | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203981 | McCurry Park | 22 | FFC Predators - CL II A | 4 | vs. | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 3 | ||
204021 | Chestnut Log | 4 | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 5 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203992 | Providence Christian Academy | 1 | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 0 | vs. | FFC Predators - CL II A | 10 | ||
203996 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 6 | vs. | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 0 | ||
203993 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 1 | vs. | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 3 | ||
203994 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 2 | vs. | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204016 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 1 | ||
204032 | Alpharetta North Park | 1 | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 3 | vs. | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 3 | ||
204022 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 1 | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 2 | vs. | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 3 | ||
204017 | Village Park | 1 | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 5 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203999 | RYSA | Fam | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 8 | vs. | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 0 | ||
204000 | Providence Christian Academy | 1 | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 2 | vs. | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 5 | ||
204001 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 2 | ||
204002 | Webb Bridge Park | 3 | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203968 | Rabbit Hill Park | 4 | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 2 | ||
204023 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 4 | ||
204007 | Alpharetta North Park | 1 | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 1 | vs. | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204003 | McCurry Park | 21 | FFC Predators - CL II A | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204008 | RYSA | Fam | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 4 | vs. | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 2 | ||
204009 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 2 | vs. | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 1 | ||
204004 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 5 | ||
204018 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 0 | vs. | FFC Predators - CL II A | 0 | ||
204006 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A | 5 | vs. | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 3 | ||
204005 | PAC | 5 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 5 | vs. | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204031 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 6 | vs. | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 0 | ||
203995 | PAC | 6 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 5 | ||
203976 | Village Park | 1 | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 3 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 | ||
203966 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 6 | vs. | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204014 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 | vs. | FFC Predators - CL II A | 0 | ||
204013 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 0 | ||
204015 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA 03B Navy - CL II A Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 4F | ||
204011 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 5 | vs. | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 1 | ||
204012 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 3 | vs. | Ambush SC B01 Red - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
203988 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North 01/02B White - CL II A | 0 | vs. | DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL II A | 0 | ||
203989 | Providence Christian Academy | 1 | Concorde Fire 2001/2002 Boys Central Black - B19U - CL II A | 6 | vs. | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 1 | ||
203991 | Village Park | 1 | Georgia Revolution FC - CL II A | 4 | vs. | Alliance SC 01B - CL II A | 0 | ||
203987 | Chestnut Log | 4 | Georgia Storm 01B Elite - CL II A | 1 | vs. | FFC Predators - CL II A | 4 | ||
203990 | RYSA | Fre | RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A | 0 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - CL II A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
204010 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II A | 3 | vs. | GSA South 01 B Providence - CL II A | 2 |