Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183289 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 3 | vs. | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 5 | ||
233502 | PAC | 3 | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 4 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 | ||
183290 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 5 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
183291 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 4 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183296 | Georgia Soccer Park | 5 | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 2 | vs. | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 9 | ||
183313 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 14 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183297 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 7 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 1 | ||
233503 | McCurry Park | 23 | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 7 | vs. | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 0 | ||
183293 | Bryson Park | 2 | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 9 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 | ||
183295 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 3 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 1 | ||
183294 | Lakeshore Park | 1 | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 3 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183305 | Georgia Soccer Park | 3 | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 1 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 4 | ||
183325 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 8 | vs. | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183298 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 2 | vs. | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 3 | ||
183332 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 4 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 3 | ||
183302 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 0 | vs. | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 4 | ||
233504 | Bryson Park | 2 | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 6 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
233505 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 1 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 0 | ||
183307 | Harmony Grove | 1 | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 2 | vs. | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 8 | ||
183304 | Ringgold High School | 1 | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 0 | vs. | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 3 | ||
183303 | CYSA | 9 | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 3 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183299 | Friendly City Park | 4 | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 2 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 1 | ||
183292 | Rock Springs Soccer Complex | 1 | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 1 | vs. | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183311 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 6 | vs. | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 3 | ||
183312 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 7 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 1 | ||
183309 | Bryson Park | 2 | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 7 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 0 | ||
233506 | McCurry Park | 23 | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 2 | vs. | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183300 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 6 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 2 | ||
233507 | McCurry Park | 23 | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183315 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 5 | vs. | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
233508 | CYSA | 10 | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 3 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183320 | Ringgold High School | 1 | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 10 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 1 | ||
183318 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 | vs. | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183288 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 0 | vs. | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183323 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 8 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 | ||
233509 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 6 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 1 | ||
183324 | Harmony Grove | 1 | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 0 | vs. | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 6 | ||
183326 | Georgia Soccer Park | 2 | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 6 | ||
183327 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 2 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183316 | Rock Springs Soccer Complex | 2 | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 0 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 3 | ||
183335 | Groveway Community Park | UP | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 6 | vs. | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 4 | ||
233512 | Stars Athletic Club | 5 | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 5 | vs. | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
233510 | McCurry Park | 24 | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 2 | ||
183328 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 5 | ||
183331 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 0 | vs. | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 6 | ||
183330 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 2 | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 8 | vs. | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 2 | ||
183329 | Bryson Park | 2 | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 6 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183310 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 2 | vs. | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 1 | ||
183317 | Groveway Community Park | UP | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 1 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 2 | ||
183314 | Georgia Soccer Park | 3 | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 0 | vs. | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183333 | Holland Sports Complex | 3 | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 6 | vs. | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 | ||
183334 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 3 | vs. | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 5 | ||
183336 | Bryson Park | 1 | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 1 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 5 | ||
233511 | PAC | 6 | AFC Lightning 03 Red - CL I | 2 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 1 | ||
183337 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 8 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183338 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 0 | vs. | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 4 | ||
183306 | Stars Athletic Club | 2 | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 4 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183308 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 03B Red - CL I | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183339 | Bryson Park | 2 | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 3 | vs. | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 0 | ||
183341 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | CFC Red Star - B17U Elite - CL I | 6 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 1 | ||
183340 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 2 | CFA DALTON 2003 BOYS - CL I | 4 | vs. | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 4 | ||
183342 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2003 Boys Central Elite - B17U - CL I | 0 | vs. | PPA KSA 03 Premier BU17 - CL I | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183321 | Friendly City Park | 5 | UFA South Georgia 03B Premier - CL I | 3 | vs. | Roswell Santos Blue 03 - CL I | 2 | ||
183322 | Holland Sports Complex | 4 | ATHENS UNITED 03 GOLD - CL I | 4 | vs. | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 2 | ||
183319 | Bryan Park | 2 | BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I | 4 | vs. | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
183301 | Bethesda Park | 1 | Steamers FC - 03B - Premier - CL I | 2 | vs. | GA Rush B2003 - CL I | 3 |