Team Schedules - Round Robin B17U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A1 : LSA 05B Navy Archies W-2   L-0   T-11337 2  4  4  8  0 0
A4 : Piedmont SA - 05 GPL W-2   L-1   T-03036 2  0  5  5  0 0
A2 : BPSC 05 LEGENDS ELITE - NL PRO W-1   L-1   T-11304 1  3  4  7  0 0
A3 : Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -7  11  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B1 : IAFC 05 Boys Elite W-2   L-0   T-13137 2  3  4  7  0 0
B3 : Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  5  5  10  0 0
B4 : LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL W-1   L-1   T-10134 1  0  4  4  0 0
B2 : ND Alianza Soccer-Elite 2005 W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -8  10  2  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272944  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  07 A1 vs A2LSA 05B Navy Archies 1 vs.BPSC 05 LEGENDS ELITE - NL PRO1
 272949  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  12 A3 vs A4Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 GPL2
 272969  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  13 B1 vs B2IAFC 05 Boys Elite 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer-Elite 20050
 272968  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 B3 vs B4Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272946  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  07 A2 vs A3BPSC 05 LEGENDS ELITE - NL PRO 5 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL1
 272945  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A1Piedmont SA - 05 GPL 1 vs.LSA 05B Navy Archies3
 272971  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  08 B2 vs B3ND Alianza Soccer-Elite 2005 1 vs.Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL5
 272970  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  13 B4 vs B1LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272972  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  13 B1 vs B3IAFC 05 Boys Elite 4 vs.Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL3
 272973  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  12 B2 vs B4ND Alianza Soccer-Elite 2005 1 vs.LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - GPL3
 272947  North Mount Carmel Park  04:15 PM  03 A1 vs A3LSA 05B Navy Archies 4 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - GPL2
 272948  North Mount Carmel Park  04:15 PM  13 A2 vs A4BPSC 05 LEGENDS ELITE - NL PRO 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 GPL2

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291286  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 LSA 05B Navy Archies   vs.Savannah United 05B Premier - GPL 
 291287  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  2 IAFC 05 Boys Elite   vs.Piedmont SA - 05 GPL 

Final - Sunday, December 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291288  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 Winner SF Game# 291287   vs.Semi Final Winner