Team Schedules - Round Robin B15U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A3 : Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  0  5  5  0 0
A4 : Atlanta City - B15U- GPL W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  7  3  11  0 0
A1 : LSA 07B Navy Archies W-1   L-1   T-11034 1  -2  9  7  0 0
A2 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - R3/NL W-0   L-2   T-11001 0  -5  10  4  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B3 : LSA 07B MLS W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  10  4  18  0 0
B2 : IAFC 07 Boys Platinum W-1   L-1   T-13014 1  1  9  10  0 0
B4 : Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL W-1   L-1   T-10314 1  -2  12  6  0 0
B1 : FC Sudamerica U15B NL W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -9  13  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272893  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  13 A1 vs A2LSA 07B Navy Archies 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - R3/NL3
 272894  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 A3 vs A4Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL 2 vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL1
 272926  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  12 B1 vs B2FC Sudamerica U15B NL 2 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Platinum6
 272927  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  07 B3 vs B4LSA 07B MLS 9 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272896  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  07 A2 vs A3DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - R3/NL 1 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL2
 272895  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  12 A4 vs A1Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 5 vs.LSA 07B Navy Archies1
 272929  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  08 B2 vs B3IAFC 07 Boys Platinum 2 vs.LSA 07B MLS5
 272928  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  13 B4 vs B1Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL 3 vs.FC Sudamerica U15B NL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272897  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A3LSA 07B Navy Archies 3 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL1
 272898  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  03 A2 vs A4DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - R3/NL 0 vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL5
 272930  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  11 B1 vs B3FC Sudamerica U15B NL 1 vs.LSA 07B MLS4
 272931  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  04 B2 vs B4IAFC 07 Boys Platinum 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - GPL2

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291230  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2 Savannah United 07B Premier- GPL   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Platinum 
 291231  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 LSA 07B MLS   vs.Atlanta City - B15U- GPL 

Final - Sunday, December 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291290  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 Winner SF Game# 291231   vs.Semi Final Winner