Team Schedules - Round Robin B16U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A2 : IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL W-3   L-0   T-03339 3  5  4  9  0 0
A1 : Georgia Storm 06B Premier W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  5  4  9  0 0
A3 : AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL W-1   L-2   T-03003 1  -4  9  5  0 0
A4 : FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -6  8  2  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B1 : Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  5  2  7  0 0
B3 : GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL W-2   L-1   T-03306 2  4  4  8  0 0
B2 : MOBA-06 Boys - R3/NL W-2   L-1   T-03036 2  3  3  7  0 0
B4 : Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL W-0   L-3   T-00000 0  -12  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272932  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  08 A1 vs A2Georgia Storm 06B Premier 2 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL3
 272937  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  13 A3 vs A4AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL 3 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL1
 272963  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  12 B1 vs B2Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - R3/NL1
 272962  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  07 B3 vs B4GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272933  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  12 A2 vs A3IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL 4 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL1
 272934  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  07 A4 vs A1FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL 0 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Premier3
 272964  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  14 B2 vs B3MOBA-06 Boys - R3/NL 1 vs.GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL3
 272965  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 B4 vs B1Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL 0 vs.Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272935  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  02 A1 vs A3Georgia Storm 06B Premier 4 vs.AUSA 06 BOYS GOLD- GPL1
 272936  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  03 A2 vs A4IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica U16B- GPL1
 272966  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  11 B1 vs B3Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold 3 vs.GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL1
 272967  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  04 B2 vs B4MOBA-06 Boys - R3/NL 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite- GPL0

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291284  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 IAFC 06 Boys Elite-R3/NL   vs.GA Alliance FC 2006 R3/NL 
 291285  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2 Augusta Arseanl 06 Boys Gold   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Premier 

Final - Sunday, December 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291289  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 Winner SF Game# 291285   vs.Semi Final Winner