Team Schedules - B18U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
A4 : LEGION FC 2004 - GPL W-2   L-0   T-11337 2  3  7  10  0 0
A1 : MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL W-2   L-1   T-03036 2  3  6  9  0 0
A2 : Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL W-1   L-2   T-00303 1  -4  10  6  0 0
A3 : AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL W-0   L-2   T-11001 0  -2  5  3  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
B2 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold W-2   L-0   T-13137 2  3  1  4  0 0
B1 : Georgia Storm 04B Premier W-2   L-1   T-00336 2  3  3  8  0 0
B4 : LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL W-1   L-2   T-03003 1  1  3  4  0 0
B3 : Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL W-0   L-2   T-10101 0  -7  10  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272483  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL 5 vs.Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL2
 272488  North Mount Carmel Park  06:15 PM  13 A3 vs A4AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL2
 272980  North Mount Carmel Park  06:15 PM  07 B1 vs B2Georgia Storm 04B Premier 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold2
 272981  North Mount Carmel Park  06:15 PM  12 B3 vs B4Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 0 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272485  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  07 A2 vs A3Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL 2 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL1
 272484  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  13 A4 vs A1LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 4 vs.MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL3
 272983  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 B2 vs B3Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL1
 272982  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  12 B4 vs B1LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Storm 04B Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 272486  North Mount Carmel Park  04:15 PM  04 A1 vs A3MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL 1 vs.AUSA 04 BOYS GOLD - GPL0
 272487  North Mount Carmel Park  04:15 PM  11 A2 vs A4Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL4
 272984  North Mount Carmel Park  04:15 PM  02 B1 vs B3Georgia Storm 04B Premier 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL0
 272985  North Mount Carmel Park  04:15 PM  12 B2 vs B4Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold 1 vs.LCUFC 04/05 Elite - GPL0

Semi-Final - Saturday, December 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291291  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  2 LEGION FC 2004 - GPL   vs.Georgia Storm 04B Premier 
 291292  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  1 Augusta Arsenal 04 Boys Gold   vs.MOBA-04 Boys Elite - R3/NL 

Final - Sunday, December 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291293  MOBA Academy  03:00 PM  1 Winner SF Game# 291292   vs.Semi Final Winner