Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384185 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA CA United - U19B | 4 | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | 0 | ||
384186 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Impac - Goats | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | ||||
384191 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 4 | vs. | Roswell Atlanta | 2 | ||
384189 | Woodruff Farm | 10 | CYSC Gladiators | 2 | vs. | LSC Brighton | 0 | ||
384183 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | 5 | vs. | Fugees BU18 | 1 | ||
384184 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA FC United - U19B | 2 | vs. | TYSA U19B Flower | 1 | ||
384188 | Harbins Park | 1 | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384192 | Wade Walker Park | 1 | Fugees BU18 | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | ||||
384194 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA CA United - U19B | vs. | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | ||||
384196 | Woodruff Farm | 10 | CYSC Gladiators | 3 | vs. | CYSC Eagles | 0 | ||
384195 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Impac - Goats | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384198 | Stockbridge High School | 1 | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | 1 | vs. | LSC Brighton | 1 | ||
384199 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | ||||
384204 | Shorty Howell Park | 1 | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | vs. | CYSC Gladiators | ||||
384201 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Impac - Goats | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | ||||
384203 | CYSA | 7 | CYSC Eagles | vs. | CYSC Avengers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384206 | Woodruff Farm | 10 | CYSC Gladiators | 4 | vs. | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384212 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | ||||
384216 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | vs. | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | ||||
384211 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | vs. | Roswell Atlanta | ||||
384209 | HENDERSON FIELDS | 3 | TYSA U19B Flower | vs. | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | ||||
384213 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | 2 | vs. | CYSC Eagles | 2 | ||
384210 | Stockbridge High School | 1 | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | 3 | vs. | CYSC Gladiators | 4 | ||
384214 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Impac - Goats | vs. | LSA CA United - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384217 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | 2 | vs. | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 5 | ||
384220 | PAC | 4 | LSC Brighton | 4F | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR18U Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
384219 | Woodruff Farm | 10 | CYSC Gladiators | 4 | vs. | CYSC Avengers | 1 | ||
384218 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03 | Henry County GrantBRU19 | 0 | vs. | TYSA U19B Flower | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384227 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | 7 | vs. | CYSC Eagles | 0 | ||
384225 | Harbins Park | 1 | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Goats | ||||
384223 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | 1 | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | 5 | ||
384229 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 5 | vs. | LSA CA United - U19B | 3 | ||
384222 | Stockbridge High School | 1 | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | 2 | vs. | CYSC Avengers | 1 | ||
384224 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | Roswell Atlanta | 1 | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | 0 | ||
384226 | CYSA | 8 | CYSC Gladiators | 4 | vs. | Henry County GrantBRU19 | 0 | ||
384221 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Flower | 2 | vs. | Fugees BU18 | 1 | ||
384228 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | vs. | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384187 | North Mount Carmel Park | 03 | Henry County GrantBRU19 | vs. | CYSC Avengers | ||||
384230 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | Roswell Atlanta | ||||
384232 | CYSA | 7 | CYSC Eagles | vs. | Henry County GrantBRU19 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384190 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | ||||
384200 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA CA United - U19B | 3 | vs. | Fugees BU18 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384193 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384239 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | vs. | Henry County GrantBRU19 | ||||
384233 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees BU18 | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | ||||
384234 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Flower | vs. | LSA CA United - U19B | ||||
384235 | Groveway Community Park | UP | Roswell Atlanta | 6 | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | 1 | ||
384237 | CYSA | 8 | CYSC Eagles | 4 | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | 4 | ||
384240 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Goats | ||||
384236 | Harbins Park | 1 | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | 0 | vs. | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | 6 | ||
384231 | CYSA | 8 | CYSC Avengers | 0 | vs. | LSC Brighton | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384266 | CYSA | 7 | CYSC Avengers | 1 | vs. | CYSC Gladiators | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384274 | CYSA | 7 | CYSC Eagles | 2 | vs. | CYSC Gladiators | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384243 | Stockbridge High School | 1 | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | 3 | vs. | Henry County GrantBRU19 | 0 | ||
384244 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | ||||
384246 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | 1 | vs. | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | 1 | ||
384247 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | Roswell Atlanta | vs. | TYSA U19B Flower | ||||
384248 | CYSA | 7 | CYSC Avengers | 4 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | 0 | ||
384249 | PAC | 4 | LSC Brighton | 6 | vs. | CYSC Eagles | 1 | ||
384250 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | vs. | LSA CA United - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384265 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | Henry County GrantBRU19 | 1 | vs. | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | 10 | ||
384215 | North Mount Carmel Park | 11 | Henry County GrantBRU19 | 1 | vs. | LSC Brighton | 13 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384256 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | Henry County GrantBRU19 | 0 | vs. | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384255 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Impac - Goats | 0 | vs. | Roswell Atlanta | 6 | ||
384254 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | vs. | LSA CA United - U19B | ||||
384253 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | 2 | vs. | TYSA U19B Flower | 1 | ||
384251 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees BU18 | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | ||||
384258 | CYSA | 8 | CYSC Avengers | vs. | CYSC Eagles | ||||
384259 | PAC | 4 | LSC Brighton | 3 | vs. | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384238 | PAC | 4 | LSC Brighton | 0 | vs. | CYSC Gladiators | 1 | ||
384245 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | 0 | vs. | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384252 | Stockbridge High School | 1 | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | 2 | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384205 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | vs. | Henry County GrantBRU19 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384242 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees BU18 | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Goats |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384197 | HENDERSON FIELDS | 3 | TYSA U19B Flower | 2 | vs. | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384267 | TBD | -- | CYSC Eagles | vs. | LSC Brighton | ||||
384268 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 4F | vs. | Rush Union (Archer) U19 Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
384260 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Flower | vs. | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | ||||
384262 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA CA United - U19B | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | ||||
384264 | Groveway Community Park | UP | Roswell Atlanta | 4 | vs. | Fugees BU18 | 2 | ||
384263 | JJ Biello | 5 | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | vs. | Atlanta City FC - BR18U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384208 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees BU18 | 1 | vs. | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 2 | ||
384202 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Roswell Atlanta | 1 | vs. | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | 0 | ||
384257 | Harbins Park | 1 | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384241 | HENDERSON FIELDS | 3 | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 3 | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384271 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA CA United - U19B | vs. | Roswell Atlanta | ||||
384273 | Harbins Park | 1 | Rush Union (Archer) U19 | vs. | Fugees BU18 | ||||
384276 | West Gwinnett Park | 1 | Atlanta City FC - BR18U | vs. | MAYS Decatur/Dekalb - BR19U | ||||
384270 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | 3 | vs. | TYSA U19B Flower | 5 | ||
384275 | PAC | 4 | LSC Brighton | vs. | CYSC Avengers | ||||
384272 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Impac - Diamond Backs | 4 | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Goats | 3 | ||
384269 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | ||||
384277 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Boehringer | 3 | vs. | IAFC 19U Coed Lamoreux/Gregory | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
384261 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Silverbacks - U19B | 0 | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - BR19U | 6 | ||
384207 | Woodruff Farm | 1 | CYSC Avengers | vs. | Cherokee Impac - Goats |